Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Morecambe | English Conference National | 17 | 940 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Mariehamn | Finnish Veikkausliiga | 7 | 173 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Harrogate Town | English League 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Exeter City | FA Cup | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Exeter City | English League 1 | 6 | 319 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Exeter City | EFL Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Fleetwood Town | FA Cup | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Fleetwood Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Fleetwood Town | English League 1 | 12 | 827 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Luton Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Luton Town | English Npower Championship | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Luton Town | FA Cup | 2 | 166 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Luton Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 72 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Luton Town | English Npower Championship | 20 | 836 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations | 2 | 87 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Wycombe Wanderers | FA Cup | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Wycombe Wanderers | English Npower Championship | 17 | 1,075 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Leicester City PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 6 | 464 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Leicester City U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 180 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Swindon Town | English League 2 | 5 | 98 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Leicester City PL2 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Leicester City PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 15 | 1,174 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Leicester City U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 5 | 425 | 3 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Leicester City PL2 | Premier League International Cup | 2 | 210 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Leicester City PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 11 | 890 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Leicester City PL2 | English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Leicester City PL2 | Premier League International Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Leicester City PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 11 | 755 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Leicester City U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 142 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Leicester City PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 17 | 1,275 | 5 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Leicester City PL2 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Leicester City PL2 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Leicester City PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 17 | 1,275 | 5 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | Leicester City PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 4 | 341 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Leicester City U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 4 | 358 | 6 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Leicester City U18 | English FA Youth Cup | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Leicester City U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 37 seasons | 210 | 13,618 | 54 | 14 |
English Conference National
2025/26Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.48 | 78 |
| Shots | 0.48 | 77 |
| Chances created | 0.19 | 83 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.67 | 84 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English FA Trophy
2025/26No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
Finnish Veikkausliiga
2025/26Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 1.56 | 15 |
| Chances created | 1.04 | 44 |
| Dribbles | 0.52 | 24 |
| Touches in the box | 2.60 | 6 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 35 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
English League 2
2024/25Compared with 136 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2023/24No stats available right now.
English League 1
2023/24Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 1.41 | 14 |
| Chances created | 0.28 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.56 | 34 |
| Touches in the box | 2.26 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Premier League
2023/24No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23No stats available right now.
English League 1
2022/23Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.33 | 63 |
| Shots | 2.50 | 68 |
| Chances created | 0.54 | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.22 | 9 |
| Touches in the box | 4.68 | 67 |
| Aerial game | 15% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2022/23Compared with 123 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.71 | 24 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.86 | 52 |
| Touches in the box | 1.71 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
English Npower Championship
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
African Cup of Nations
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
COSAFA Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 27 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
U23 Club Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
English League 2
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20No stats available right now.
Premier League
2019/20No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 36 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Premier League International Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English FA Youth Cup
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/09GnistanP2-5 | 27' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 7.8 |
| 07/26OuluP0-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 6.0 |
| 06/18KuPSG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/4 | 6.6 |
| 06/14VPSP1-5 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | 6.2 |
| 05/24HJKP0-4 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.0 |
| 04/19SJKP1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 | 5.5 |
| 04/12AwayHakaG0-1 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 11/04Wigan AthleticP0-2 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 10/31MiddlesbroughP2-3 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 | 5.9 |
| 01/07Queens Park RangersG2-1 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 08/09Newport CountyP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25/28 | 6.8 |
| 03/02ChelseaP2-3 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 | 5.6 |
| 02/05AwayCambridge UnitedG0-3 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.7 |
| 01/18GuineaG2-1 | 75' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5/8 | 7.5 |
| 01/14AwayMalawiP2-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 5.9 |
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG










