Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Sportivo Luqueño | Paraguayan Primera División | 9 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Club Guaraní | Copa Sudamericana | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Club Guaraní | Paraguayan Primera División | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Club Guaraní | Paraguayan Primera División | 12 | 272 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Club Guaraní | Paraguayan Primera División | 18 | 494 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sportivo Trinidense | Copa Libertadores | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sportivo Trinidense | Copa Sudamericana | 5 | 179 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sportivo Trinidense | Paraguayan Primera División | 19 | 994 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Club Guaraní | Paraguayan Primera División | 14 | 498 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Resistencia SC | Paraguayan Primera División | 17 | 851 | 2 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | Club Guaraní | Paraguayan Primera División | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Resistencia SC | Paraguayan Primera División | 13 | 539 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Club Guaraní | Paraguayan Primera División | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Club Guaraní | Paraguayan Primera División | 1 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Rubio Ñú | Paraguayan Primera División | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Rubio Ñú | Paraguayan Primera División | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 seasons | 123 | 4,427 | 20 | 4 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2026/27Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 36 |
| Chances created | 0.60 | 9 |
| Dribbles | 1.20 | 76 |
| Touches in the box | 1.80 | 7 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Copa Sudamericana
2025/26Compared with 36 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 1 |
| Shots | 2.81 | 75 |
| Chances created | 1.41 | 61 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 8.44 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2025/26Compared with 42 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 2.14 | 52 |
| Chances created | 2.14 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 4.29 | 52 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 2 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2025/26Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 4.96 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.33 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.66 | 42 |
| Touches in the box | 7.61 | 95 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 27 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2024/25No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.73 | 99 |
| Shots | 3.10 | 84 |
| Chances created | 0.73 | 26 |
| Dribbles | 0.18 | 14 |
| Touches in the box | 5.28 | 84 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2024/25Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 5.00 | 100 |
| Chances created | 1.67 | 85 |
| Dribbles | 1.67 | 66 |
| Touches in the box | 10.00 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 78 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Shots | 7 |
Copa Sudamericana
2023/24No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2023/24No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 2 |
Copa Libertadores
2022/23No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
Copa Libertadores
2021/22No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2021/22No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2017/18No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2017/18No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/02AwayRubio ÑúE0-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 03/222 de MayoP0-2 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 03/17AwayOlimpiaP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 5.5 |
| 03/07AwayLibertadP1-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 | 6.3 |
| 03/02Rubio ÑúP0-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 02/06Sportivo AmelianoP0-1 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 02/02AwayCerro PorteñoP2-0 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3/8 | 6.3 |
| 01/27Nacional AsunciónP1-2 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 01/23Away2 de MayoG1-2 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
| 11/30Sportivo LuqueñoG2-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.1 |
| 11/02AwayCerro PorteñoP1-0 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 10/05Atlético TembetaryG1-0 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 5.8 |
| 05/24Sportivo LuqueñoG2-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 | 6.2 |
| 05/10Cerro PorteñoP0-2 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 5.2 |
| 05/06AwayNacional PotosíE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 | 6.4 |
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN



