Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | Ajaccio | French Ligue 2 | 12 | 183 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ajaccio | Coupe de France | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ajaccio | French Ligue 2 | 7 | 234 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Clermont | French Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 86 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Clermont | French Ligue 2 | 19 | 1,132 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Clermont | Coupe de France | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Clermont | French Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Clermont | French Ligue 2 | 36 | 2,103 | 3 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Al Taawoun | AFC Champions League | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Clermont | French Coupe de la Ligue | 3 | 176 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | Clermont | French Ligue 2 | 38 | 2,240 | 2 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | Al Taawoun | Saudi Pro League | 8 | 558 | 3 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | Laval | Coupe de France | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Laval | French Coupe de la Ligue | 3 | 197 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Laval | French Ligue 2 | 17 | 1,000 | 4 | 3 |
| 2015/16 | Laval | Coupe de France | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Laval | French Coupe de la Ligue | 4 | 242 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Laval | French Ligue 2 | 21 | 813 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Arles-Avignon | French Ligue 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | CA Bastia | Coupe de France | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 |
| Total | 20 seasons | 185 | 10,201 | 21 | 10 |
Coupe de France
2022/23No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2022/23No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2021/22Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 2.46 | 69 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 3.93 | 52 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 22 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Coupe de France
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2020/21Compared with 101 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.38 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.77 | 29 |
| Dribbles | 0.38 | 10 |
| Touches in the box | 1.54 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 64 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2019/20Compared with 86 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.08 | 19 |
| Shots | 1.59 | 17 |
| Chances created | 1.19 | 62 |
| Dribbles | 1.99 | 82 |
| Touches in the box | 3.02 | 26 |
| Aerial game | 49% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 25 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2019/20No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2018/19No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2018/19Compared with 96 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 21 |
| Shots | 2.10 | 46 |
| Chances created | 1.07 | 63 |
| Dribbles | 2.44 | 92 |
| Touches in the box | 2.48 | 13 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 25 |
| Shots | 49 |
| Dribbles completed | 57 |
| Tackles won | 29 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
AFC Champions League
2017/18Compared with 39 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.33 | 33 |
| Shots | 3.33 | 81 |
| Chances created | 1.83 | 86 |
| Dribbles | 1.50 | 73 |
| Touches in the box | 6.17 | 85 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2017/18Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.08 | 12 |
| Shots | 2.05 | 42 |
| Chances created | 1.17 | 65 |
| Dribbles | 1.97 | 83 |
| Touches in the box | 2.93 | 23 |
| Aerial game | 54% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 51 |
| Dribbles completed | 49 |
| Tackles won | 26 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Saudi Arabian Kings Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Saudi Pro League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 25 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Saudi Arabian Crown Prince Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2016/17No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Coupe de France
2015/16No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2015/16No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Coupe de France
2014/15No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2014/15No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2014/15No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2013/14No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2013/14No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2013/14No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/26RodezG2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 5.9 |
| 02/07AwayParis FCP2-0 | 49' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 | 6.1 |
| 01/28AuxerreE0-0 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 01/24AwayCaenP2-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 01/19AwayAmiensG0-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 6.0 |
| 10/23NancyG2-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 10/18AwayNîmesG0-2 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 5.9 |
| 10/02Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleP0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
| 09/21NiortE0-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 5.8 |
| 09/18AwayRodezG0-2 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 5.9 |
| 09/14Paris FCG1-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 5.8 |
| 09/11SochauxG1-0 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 02/09AwayLyonP5-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/15 | 6.2 |
| 02/05AuxerreE0-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 6.2 |
| 01/30GrenobleG2-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | 6.7 |
PUM
CAZ
TAL
CAI
MUN
MAR
ANT
COB
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
BAH
MIR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE
LDU
BAR
SLO
RIE
PLA
ARG
ROS
IND
RAC
BEL
FEI
RIY
SHA
TAA


