Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | SV Fügen | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Erste Liga | 16 | 335 | 1 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Erste Liga | 24 | 434 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Erste Liga | 25 | 1,685 | 3 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian OFB Pokal | 3 | 193 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Bundesliga | 7 | 315 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | Austrian Erste Liga | 21 | 1,768 | 4 | 5 |
| 2017/18 | SC Wiener Neustadt | Austrian Erste Liga | 31 | 1,841 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | SC Wiener Neustadt | Austrian Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Erste Liga | 21 | 1,196 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Erste Liga | 30 | 1,774 | 5 | 4 |
| 2015/16 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian OFB Pokal | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Erste Liga | 27 | 2,074 | 5 | 1 |
| 2013/14 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | Austrian Bundesliga | 17 | 740 | 4 | 0 |
| Total | 15 seasons | 227 | 12,743 | 27 | 17 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2025/26No stats available right now.
Austrian OFB Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2021/22Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.27 | 48 |
| Shots | 0.27 | 24 |
| Chances created | 0.81 | 93 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 19 |
| Touches in the box | 0.81 | 57 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2020/21Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.21 | 35 |
| Shots | 0.21 | 23 |
| Chances created | 0.21 | 63 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 23 |
| Touches in the box | 0.41 | 24 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2019/20Compared with 71 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.16 | 20 |
| Shots | 0.16 | 20 |
| Chances created | 0.11 | 39 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.27 | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2018/19Compared with 50 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.57 | 92 |
| Shots | 2.57 | 56 |
| Chances created | 1.14 | 44 |
| Dribbles | 0.57 | 32 |
| Touches in the box | 3.71 | 32 |
| Aerial game | 20% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2018/19Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.20 | 32 |
| Shots | 0.20 | 31 |
| Chances created | 0.25 | 84 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.41 | 41 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 9 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2017/18Compared with 39 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.64 | 4 |
| Chances created | 1.37 | 65 |
| Dribbles | 1.12 | 73 |
| Touches in the box | 1.12 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 28 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 23 |
| Tackles won | 39 |
| Interceptions | 35 |
| Clearances | 27 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
Austrian Play-offs 1/2
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 28 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 23 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 28 |
| Shots | 36 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 28 |
| Shots | 54 |
| Dribbles completed | 31 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2014/15No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/15SalzburgP0-3 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 | 5.9 |
| 05/25SV MattersburgG4-0 | 16' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 7.4 |
| 05/18AwayAdmira WackerP3-2 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 | 6.2 |
| 05/11AwayRapidP1-0 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 | 6.0 |
| 05/04TSV Egger Glas HartbergG1-0 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/22 | 6.1 |
| 04/27AwaySCR AltachG1-4 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14/18 | 7.4 |
| 04/23SCR AltachP0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22/29 | 6.8 |
| 04/20AwaySV MattersburgP3-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
