Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Libertad | Paraguayan Primera División | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Santos | Brazilian Série A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Santos | Brazilian Série A | 5 | 405 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Premier League | 6 | 486 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Paraguay | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Premier League | 15 | 1,068 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Cup | 5 | 358 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Premier League | 27 | 2,292 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Premier League | 7 | 461 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Cerro Porteño | Copa Libertadores | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Cerro Porteño | Paraguayan Primera División | 22 | 1,980 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Cerro Porteño | Paraguayan Primera División | 16 | 1,440 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Cerro Porteño | Copa Libertadores | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Cerro Porteño | Paraguayan Primera División | 14 | 1,260 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Cerro Porteño | Paraguayan Primera División | 14 | 1,211 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Cerro Porteño | Paraguayan Primera División | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Cerro Porteño | Paraguayan Primera División | 14 | 1,260 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Cerro Porteño | Paraguayan Primera División | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Paraguay U20 | South American Under 20 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Paraguay U17 | FIFA U17 World Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 seasons | 188 | 15,986 | 1 | 2 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2026/27Compared with 74 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 33% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 1 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 95% | 100 |
No stats available right now.
Brazilian Série A
2026/27Compared with 158 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 59 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 94 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 44 |
| Clearances | 5.00 | 62 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Brazilian Série A
2025/26Compared with 167 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 54 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 63 |
| Tackles | 0.67 | 14 |
| Interceptions | 0.67 | 16 |
| Clearances | 5.56 | 74 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 93 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 25 |
Copa do Brasil
2025/26No stats available right now.
Russian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2025/26Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 38% | 1 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 7 |
| Tackles | 0.74 | 30 |
| Interceptions | 1.30 | 66 |
| Clearances | 3.33 | 33 |
| Pass accuracy | 90% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2025/26Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 25 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 1 |
| Clearances | 5.00 | 98 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 5 |
Russian Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Russian Premier League
2024/25Compared with 114 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 58 |
| Aerial game | 49% | 29 |
| Tackles | 1.52 | 76 |
| Interceptions | 1.52 | 72 |
| Clearances | 4.30 | 52 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 51 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Russian Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Russian Premier League
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 30 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 106 |
| Clean sheets | 9 |
Russian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Copa Libertadores
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 22 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 10 |
International Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 10 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Paraguay Supercopa
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2020/21No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Paraguayan Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
Copa Libertadores
2019/20No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2019/20No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2018/19No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2018/19No stats available right now.
Paraguayan Primera División
2018/19No stats available right now.
South American Under 20
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FIFA U17 World Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 20 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/02AwaySportivo San LorenzoG0-7 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21/22 | 6.2 |
| 01/28AwayChapecoenseP4-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50/55 | 6.2 |
| 11/18AwayMexicoG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/14 | 6.1 |
| 11/06AwayPalmeirasP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 33/38 | 7.1 |
| 10/26AwayBotafogoE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22/24 | 6.0 |
| 10/05AwayCearáP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 31/35 | 6.1 |
| 10/01GrêmioE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50/54 | 6.6 |
| 09/28AwayRB BragantinoE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 53/56 | 6.9 |
| 08/30SochiG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78/92 | 6.0 |
| 08/23AwayRubin KazanG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 70/80 | 7.4 |
| 08/16Zenit St PetersburgE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 32/34 | 6.3 |
| 08/09AwayLokomotiv MoscowP4-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 67/71 | 6.9 |
| 08/03AwayAkronE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 37/39 | 6.3 |
| 07/26Baltika KaliningradP0-3 | 36' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 | 6.0 |
| 05/24FC KhimkiG5-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 49/56 | 7.0 |
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA





