Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Aberdeen | Scottish League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Aberdeen | Scottish Premier League | 6 | 328 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Aberdeen | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Salford City | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Salford City | English League 2 | 11 | 387 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Tottenham Hotspur | Premier League | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Aberdeen | Scottish Premier League | 12 | 853 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | Premier League International Cup | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 4 | 310 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English National League Cup | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup | 6 | 510 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 16 | 1,431 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | England U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 7 | 419 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 16 | 1,350 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English U18 Premier League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 10 | 684 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | England U18 | Under 18 Internationals | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | UEFA Youth League | 5 | 427 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 23 | 2,070 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English U18 Premier League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | England U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 3 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Tottenham Hotspur U17 | U17 Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 seasons | 153 | 11,479 | 2 | 7 |
English League 2
2026/27No stats available right now.
Scottish League Cup
2025/26Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game, Pass accuracy.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 42 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 42 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Scottish Premier League
2025/26Compared with 91 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 52% | 27 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 52 |
| Tackles | 0.82 | 43 |
| Interceptions | 0.82 | 34 |
| Clearances | 5.21 | 53 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 24 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 13 |
| Interceptions | 1.48 | 89 |
| Clearances | 1.48 | 47 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 59 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2025/26Compared with 120 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 83 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 54 |
| Tackles | 1.80 | 88 |
| Interceptions | 1.08 | 42 |
| Clearances | 4.32 | 63 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 12 |
FA Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2025/26No stats available right now.
English League 2
2025/26Compared with 199 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 11 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 42 |
| Tackles | 0.47 | 6 |
| Interceptions | 1.63 | 96 |
| Clearances | 5.12 | 39 |
| Pass accuracy | 68% | 45 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 22 |
EFL Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2025/26Compared with 178 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 68% | 89 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 1.50 | 68 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 47 |
| Clearances | 3.50 | 45 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Premier League
2024/25No stats available right now.
Scottish FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Scottish Premier League
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 62 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Premier League International Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
English National League Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 12 |
Premier League
2023/24No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 48 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
U21 Club Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
U17 Premier League Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24No stats available right now.
Under 19 Internationals
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Premier League
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 52 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
English U18 Premier League Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Under 18 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
U17 Premier League Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2021/22No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 35 |
| Clearances | 91 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English U18 Premier League Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Under 17 Internationals
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
U17 Premier League Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
English FA Youth Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 15 |
U18 Club Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
Under 16 Internationals
2020/21No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/14AwayManchester CityP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/13 | 6.4 |
| 12/18AwaySparta PragueP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20/25 | 6.4 |
| 12/11StrasbourgP0-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12/14 | 6.2 |
| 10/26HibernianP1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19/22 | 6.0 |
| 10/23AwayAEK AthensP6-0 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11/12 | 6.8 |
| 10/18AwaySt. MirrenG0-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | 5.7 |
| 10/02Shakhtar DonetskP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17/20 | 6.0 |
| 09/27AwayMotherwellP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20/21 | 6.1 |
| 09/23AwayDundee UnitedP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24/30 | 6.4 |
| 09/13LivingstonE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 51/64 | 8.1 |
| 08/28AwayFCSBP3-0 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 6.0 |
| 08/21FCSBE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47/52 | 6.8 |
| 08/16AwayGreenock MortonG0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
| 08/10CelticP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33/41 | 6.4 |
| 05/24CelticE1-1 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9/15 | 6.7 |
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN







