Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Atlético Ottawa | Canadian Premier League | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | El Paso Locomotive | United Soccer League | 6 | 457 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Juárez | Liga MX | 10 | 409 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Juárez | Liga MX | 5 | 128 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Juárez | Leagues Cup | 3 | 120 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Puebla | Liga MX | 11 | 185 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Puebla | Liga MX | 17 | 421 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Puebla | Liga MX | 18 | 689 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Puebla | Liga MX | 18 | 487 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Dorados | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 6 | 455 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Toluca | Liga MX | 8 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Toluca | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Dorados | Copa MX | 6 | 356 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Lobos BUAP | Liga MX | 17 | 1,023 | 4 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Lobos BUAP | Liga MX | 10 | 389 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Tigres | Liga MX | 3 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Tigres | Copa Libertadores | 2 | 105 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 14 | 881 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 9 | 369 | 0 | 1 |
| 2012/13 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 16 | 947 | 5 | 1 |
| 2011/12 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 188 | 8,007 | 25 | 7 |
Canadian Championship
2026/27No stats available right now.
Canadian Premier League
2026/27Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 5 |
No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Apertura)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Clausura)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Finals)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2024/25No stats available right now.
US Open Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
United Soccer League
2024/25Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 2.95 | 74 |
| Chances created | 0.79 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 10 |
| Touches in the box | 5.12 | 76 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Embargoed Fixtures - ISL
2024/25No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2023/24Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.44 | 73 |
| Shots | 2.20 | 51 |
| Chances created | 0.44 | 6 |
| Dribbles | 0.22 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 4.62 | 59 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Liga MX
2023/24Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 2.11 | 37 |
| Chances created | 0.70 | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.70 | 31 |
| Touches in the box | 4.22 | 49 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Leagues Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
Liga MX
2022/23Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.49 | 82 |
| Shots | 2.92 | 70 |
| Chances created | 0.49 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 4.86 | 70 |
| Aerial game | 47% | 61 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Liga MX
2021/22Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.21 | 49 |
| Shots | 2.78 | 63 |
| Chances created | 1.28 | 63 |
| Dribbles | 0.86 | 41 |
| Touches in the box | 4.70 | 77 |
| Aerial game | 54% | 93 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Liga MX
2021/22No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 12 |
Liga MX
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Apertura)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Clausura)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Liga MX
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Mexican Ascenso (Clausura)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa MX
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liga MX
2017/18No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa MX
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2017/18No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Liga MX
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Copa MX
2017/18No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2016/17No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2016/17No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Champions Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2015/16No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Mexican Ascenso (Clausura)
2015/16No stats available right now.
Copa MX
2015/16No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Liga MX
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liga MX
2014/15No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Liga MX
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Liga MX
2012/13No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liga MX
2011/12No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/30CavalryG3-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 09/20Supra du QuébecP0-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 10/26AwayPittsburgh Riverhounds SCP2-0 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 | 6.3 |
| 10/19Sacramento RepublicG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13/20 | 5.8 |
| 10/16Orange County SCP0-2 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 | 6.7 |
| 10/09San AntonioE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14/22 | 6.7 |
| 10/05AwayFC TulsaG0-1 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9/13 | 5.5 |
| 09/28North Carolina FCG1-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 | 6.2 |
| 04/08AwayAtlético San LuisG2-3 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 | 5.9 |
| 02/03NecaxaE2-2 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 01/28AwayAtlasP2-1 | 34' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/6 | 7.9 |
| 01/19Cruz AzulE0-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/2 | 6.4 |
| 01/14AwayPumas UNAMP1-0 | 57' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 10/07AwayMonterreyP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 | 6.3 |
| 09/22AtlasP1-2 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 | 6.2 |
NEW
GAM
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA







