Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Borac Banja Luka | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Diósgyöri VTK | Hungarian NB I Liga | 17 | 1,192 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Zalaegerszeg | Hungarian NB I Liga | 10 | 374 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | Hungarian NB I Liga | 6 | 246 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ferencváros | Champions League Qualifying | 6 | 435 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 252 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Ferencváros | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | PAOK Salonika | Greek Super League | 11 | 372 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | PAOK Salonika | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 334 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | PAOK Salonika | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | PAOK Salonika | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | PAOK Salonika | Greek Super League | 9 | 330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | PAOK Salonika | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Göztepe | Turkish Super Lig | 20 | 808 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Nigeria | International Friendlies | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | PAOK Salonika | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | PAOK Salonika | Greek Super League | 21 | 1,049 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | PAOK Salonika | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 4 | 318 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 26 | 1,896 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 26 | 2,014 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Gent | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Estoril | Liga Portugal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 25 | 1,548 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Gent | UEFA Europa League | 8 | 569 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Estoril | Liga Portugal | 25 | 1,421 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Estoril | Liga Portugal | 17 | 1,051 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Estoril | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 seasons | 271 | 16,106 | 1 | 0 |
Champions League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 25 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 15 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 8 |
No stats available right now.
Bosnia and Herzegovinan Division One
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2025/26Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.08 | 3 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 99 |
| Dribbles | 1.36 | 89 |
| Duels won | 54% | 80 |
| Recoveries | 2.42 | 68 |
| Forward passes | 13.14 | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Champions League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2024/25Compared with 84 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.72 | 27 |
| Pass accuracy | 92% | 100 |
| Dribbles | 1.20 | 77 |
| Duels won | 61% | 98 |
| Recoveries | 4.09 | 98 |
| Forward passes | 23.10 | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.23 | 85 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 85 |
| Dribbles | 1.23 | 88 |
| Duels won | 88% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 3.70 | 100 |
| Forward passes | 30.82 | 88 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Hungarian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2023/24Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.73 | 23 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.73 | 53 |
| Duels won | 54% | 84 |
| Recoveries | 4.02 | 98 |
| Forward passes | 27.07 | 53 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 3 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24Compared with 74 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 96 |
| Dribbles | 0.99 | 66 |
| Duels won | 63% | 93 |
| Recoveries | 3.96 | 99 |
| Forward passes | 3.96 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Greek Super League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
Greek Super League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2020/21No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 12 |
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Greek Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Greek Super League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 21 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations
2018/19No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 46 |
| Interceptions | 26 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 34 |
| Tackles won | 46 |
| Interceptions | 51 |
| Clearances | 34 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
African World Cup Qualifiers
2016/17No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Belgian Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 30 |
| Tackles won | 48 |
| Interceptions | 36 |
| Clearances | 26 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Portuguese Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 35 |
| Interceptions | 32 |
| Clearances | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Portuguese Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 26 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/27Vikingur ReykjavíkG3-1 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.6 |
| 08/20AwayVikingur ReykjavíkG1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.6 |
| 12/14FiorentinaE1-1 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 17/19 | 6.8 |
| 11/09GenkE1-1 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 | 6.2 |
| 08/24AwayZalgirisG0-4 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/03AwayShamrock RoversG0-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 22/23 | 6.4 |
| 07/27Shamrock RoversG4-0 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11/11 | 5.9 |
| 07/11AwayKÍ KlaksvíkE0-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 42/49 | 7.9 |
| 03/16Bayer 04 LeverkusenP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 53/60 | 7.5 |
| 03/09AwayBayer 04 LeverkusenP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 35/42 | 6.7 |
| 11/03AwayTrabzonsporP1-0 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24/25 | 6.6 |
| 10/27MonacoE1-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 10/13Crvena zvezdaG2-1 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4/6 | 6.7 |
| 09/15AwayMonacoG0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
| 01/23AwayVolos NFCG0-4 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 | 6.0 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL






