Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | AEK Larnaca | Cypriot Division 1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 6 | 488 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | AEK Larnaca | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 97 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | AEK Larnaca | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Wisla Plock | Polish Ekstraklasa | 28 | 2,392 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Wisla Plock | Polish Ekstraklasa | 24 | 1,792 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Wisla Plock | Polish Ekstraklasa | 16 | 1,440 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Cultural Leonesa | Spanish Segunda Division | 20 | 1,657 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Real Valladolid | Copa del Rey | 3 | 227 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Real Valladolid | Copa del Rey | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Real Valladolid | Spanish Segunda Division | 16 | 519 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Real Valladolid | Spanish Segunda Division | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 17 seasons | 139 | 10,676 | 9 | 0 |
Cypriot Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 50 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 56 |
| Tackles | 0.55 | 76 |
| Interceptions | 0.37 | 45 |
| Clearances | 1.84 | 55 |
| Pass accuracy | 93% | 85 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 10 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2025/26Compared with 120 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 55% | 40 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 30 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.38 | 5 |
| Clearances | 3.75 | 52 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 10 |
Cypriot Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 46 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 46 |
| Tackles | 1.29 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 1.29 | 96 |
| Clearances | 1.71 | 88 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Cypriot Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2022/23Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 47% | 13 |
| Aerial game | 62% | 61 |
| Tackles | 0.61 | 22 |
| Interceptions | 1.01 | 41 |
| Clearances | 1.62 | 27 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 58 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 37 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 68 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 17 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 2.00 | 27 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 42 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Cypriot Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2021/22No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2020/21Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 61% | 82 |
| Aerial game | 72% | 94 |
| Tackles | 1.62 | 93 |
| Interceptions | 1.77 | 53 |
| Clearances | 2.18 | 34 |
| Pass accuracy | 81% | 81 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 38 |
| Tackles won | 43 |
| Interceptions | 47 |
| Clearances | 58 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
Polish Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 38 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 31 |
| Clearances | 52 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Polish Ekstraklasa
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 19 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 29 |
| Clearances | 54 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Copa del Rey
2017/18No stats available right now.
Spanish Segunda Division
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 38 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 36 |
| Clearances | 45 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Copa del Rey
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa del Rey
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
Spanish Segunda Division
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa del Rey
2015/16No stats available right now.
Spanish Segunda Division
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/19Crystal PalaceP1-2 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24/34 | 5.9 |
| 03/12AwayCrystal PalaceE0-0 | 87' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15/22 | 6.6 |
| 12/18ShkendijaG1-0 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 32/41 | 6.9 |
| 12/11AwayHäckenE1-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 08/14AwayLegia WarszawaP2-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 28/31 | 7.1 |
| 08/07Legia WarszawaG4-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 40/42 | 9.0 |
| 07/17AwayPartizan BelgradeP2-1 | 77' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 02/23AwayDnipro-1E0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 19/25 | 6.5 |
| 02/16Dnipro-1G1-0 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 34/40 | 8.2 |
| 11/03AwayRennesE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 54/62 | 7.0 |
| 10/13FenerbahçeP1-2 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 32/37 | 3.9 |
| 10/06AwayFenerbahçeP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21/25 | 6.4 |
| 09/15AwayDynamo KyivG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17/21 | 6.8 |
| 09/08RennesP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 33/39 | 6.4 |
| 07/26MidtjyllandE1-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 45/60 | 6.5 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL


