Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | PSV Women | Dutch Eredivisie Women | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Crystal Palace Women | Women's Super League | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Netherlands Women | Internationals Women | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Chelsea Women | Women's Super League | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Netherlands Women U23 | Under 23 Women International | 3 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Netherlands Women | Internationals Women | 7 | 317 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Netherlands Women | Women's World Cup | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Chelsea Women | Women's Super League | 3 | 118 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Chelsea Women | Women's Champions League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Chelsea Women | International Champions Cup Women | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Milan Femminile | Campionato Nazionale Femminile A | 11 | 901 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Milan Femminile | Coppa Italia Women | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands Women | Internationals Women | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands Women | Olympic Women's Football Tournament | 4 | 369 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands Women | Women's European Championship | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands Women | Women's European World Cup Qualifiers | 6 | 533 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands Women | Tournoi de France | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Chelsea Women | Women's Super League | 14 | 977 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Chelsea Women | FAWSL Continental Cup | 3 | 246 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Chelsea Women | Women's Champions League | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Chelsea Women | Women's FA Cup | 4 | 339 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Netherlands Women | Internationals Women | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Chelsea Women | Women's FA Cup | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | PSV Women | Women's Champions League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | PSV Women | Dutch Eredivisie Women | 20 | 1,790 | 2 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Netherlands Women | Tournoi de France | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Netherlands Women | Algarve Cup | 2 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Netherlands Women U20 | Under 20 Women International | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Netherlands Women U20 | Women's Under 20 World Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Netherlands Women U17 | Under 17 Women International | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Netherlands Women U15 | Internationals Women Youth | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 seasons | 121 | 8,996 | 7 | 5 |
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Women's Europa Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Dutch Eredivisie Women
2025/26Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won, Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 7.20 | 94 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
Club Friendlies Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Eredivisie Cup Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Super Cup Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Women's Europa Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Women's Super League
2024/25No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2024/25No stats available right now.
Women's Super League
2024/25Compared with 75 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 74 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 0.25 | 2 |
| Interceptions | 0.25 | 0 |
| Clearances | 7.00 | 95 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 28 |
FAWSL Continental Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Women's FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2023/24Compared with 21 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 98 |
| Tackles | 4.50 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Women's Super League
2023/24Compared with 74 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 22.50 | 100 |
| Clearances | 22.50 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
FAWSL Continental Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Women's FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Under 23 Women International
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 12 |
Internationals Women
2022/23Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 61% | 76 |
| Aerial game | 55% | 55 |
| Tackles | 1.14 | 71 |
| Interceptions | 1.70 | 66 |
| Clearances | 3.12 | 63 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Women's World Cup
2022/23Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 45% | 8 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 81 |
| Tackles | 1.18 | 56 |
| Interceptions | 1.18 | 61 |
| Clearances | 10.66 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 61% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Women's Super League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Women's Champions League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Champions Cup Women
2022/23No stats available right now.
Campionato Nazionale Femminile A
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 41 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Coppa Italia Women
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 33 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Internationals Women
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 10 |
Olympic Women's Football Tournament
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 18 |
Women's European Championship
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Tournoi de France
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Women's Super League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 40 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
FAWSL Continental Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 14 |
Women's Champions League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Women's FA Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Internationals Women
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Olympic Women's Football Tournament
2020/21No stats available right now.
Women's FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Women's Champions League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Dutch Eredivisie Women
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 30 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 59 |
| Clearances | 81 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Club Friendlies Women
2020/21No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup Women
2020/21No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2019/20No stats available right now.
Tournoi de France
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch Eredivisie Women
2019/20No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2018/19No stats available right now.
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2018/19No stats available right now.
Algarve Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Under 20 Women International
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Women's Under 20 World Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2017/18No stats available right now.
Under 19 Women International
2017/18No stats available right now.
Under 19 Women International
2016/17No stats available right now.
Under 16 Women Internationals
2015/16No stats available right now.
Under 17 Women International
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 14 |
Internationals Women Youth
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/01Scotland Women U23G3-1 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19/22 | 5.9 |
| 10/30Spain Women U23G4-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 40/46 | 7.0 |
| 10/26AwayFrance Women U23E1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38/45 | 6.7 |
| 08/10AwaySpain WomenP2-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/13 | 5.8 |
| 07/26AwayUSA WomenE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12/18 | 6.2 |
| 07/02Belgium WomenG5-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29/32 | 6.5 |
| 04/11Poland WomenG4-1 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 52/61 | 6.7 |
| 04/07Germany WomenP0-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10/14 | 6.3 |
| 02/17Austria WomenP1-2 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26/31 | 5.9 |
| 12/16AwayVllaznia FemraG0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 109/116 | 7.9 |
| 11/11Costa Rica WomenG4-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 65/73 | 7.4 |
| 10/11Norway WomenP0-2 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 6.0 |
| 09/02Scotland WomenG2-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14/17 | 6.3 |
| 07/23AwayFrance WomenP1-0 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.1 |
| 07/17AwaySwitzerland WomenG1-4 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45/50 | 6.0 |
PUM
CAZ
MUN
MAR
ANT
COB
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
BAH
MIR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE
LDU
BAR
SLO
RIE
PLA
ARG
ROS
IND
RAC
BEL
TAL
CAI
FEI
RIY
SHA
TAA




