Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Zalgiris | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Zalgiris | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Beykoz Anadolu | Turkish 1. Lig | 9 | 479 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Samsunspor | Turkish 1. Lig | 7 | 263 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Lithuania | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Lithuania | UEFA Nations League | 6 | 514 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Erzurumspor FK | Turkish 1. Lig | 31 | 2,399 | 9 | 4 |
| 2020/21 | Lithuania | International Friendlies | 4 | 296 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Lithuania | UEFA Nations League | 4 | 334 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Erzurumspor FK | Turkish Kupasi | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Erzurumspor FK | Turkish Super Lig | 31 | 1,968 | 4 | 4 |
| 2019/20 | Legia Warszawa | Polish Ekstraklasa | 17 | 1,083 | 4 | 3 |
| 2019/20 | Legia Warszawa | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Polish Ekstraklasa | 31 | 2,558 | 8 | 5 |
| 2018/19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 331 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Lithuania | UEFA Nations League | 5 | 448 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Polish Ekstraklasa | 34 | 2,396 | 9 | 6 |
| 2017/18 | Jagiellonia Białystok | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 324 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Lithuania | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | VfL Bochum 1848 | German Bundesliga Zwei | 5 | 152 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Lithuania | International Friendlies | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | VfL Bochum 1848 | German Bundesliga Zwei | 15 | 432 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Lithuania | International Friendlies | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei | 21 | 1,336 | 2 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | German Bundesliga Zwei | 20 | 892 | 3 | 2 |
| 2013/14 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Lithuania | International Friendlies | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Heart of Midlothian | Scottish League Cup | 4 | 266 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Heart of Midlothian | Scottish Premier League | 29 | 1,366 | 3 | 3 |
| 2012/13 | Heart of Midlothian | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | Heart of Midlothian | Scottish League Cup | 1 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | Heart of Midlothian | Scottish Premier League | 15 | 287 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | Heart of Midlothian | Scottish Premier League | 13 | 547 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 34 seasons | 334 | 20,573 | 49 | 32 |
Lithuanian A Lyga
2026/27No stats available right now.
Lithuanian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2025/26No stats available right now.
Baltic Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Lithuanian A Lyga
2025/26No stats available right now.
Lithuanian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
Lithuanian A Lyga
2023/24No stats available right now.
Lithuanian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.88 | 94 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 63 |
| Dribbles | 0.94 | 94 |
| Duels won | 46% | 36 |
| Recoveries | 1.88 | 89 |
| Forward passes | 24.38 | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2023/24No stats available right now.
Turkish 1. Lig
2023/24Compared with 126 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.75 | 42 |
| Pass accuracy | 70% | 13 |
| Dribbles | 1.32 | 82 |
| Duels won | 41% | 14 |
| Recoveries | 1.69 | 35 |
| Forward passes | 23.30 | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
Baltic Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Turkish 1. Lig
2022/23Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.74 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 19 |
| Dribbles | 1.71 | 89 |
| Duels won | 57% | 92 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 30.11 | 77 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
International Friendlies
2022/23Compared with 14 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 4 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2022/23Compared with 47 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.45 | 88 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 12 |
| Dribbles | 2.10 | 99 |
| Duels won | 53% | 73 |
| Recoveries | 1.23 | 22 |
| Forward passes | 33.62 | 56 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Baltic Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2021/22No stats available right now.
Turkish 1. Lig
2021/22Compared with 127 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.10 | 91 |
| Pass accuracy | 72% | 9 |
| Dribbles | 1.43 | 68 |
| Duels won | 44% | 27 |
| Recoveries | 0.53 | 4 |
| Forward passes | 30.39 | 70 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 56 |
| Shots | 65 |
| Dribbles completed | 38 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2020/21No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 44 |
| Shots | 52 |
| Dribbles completed | 33 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Polish Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 26 |
| Shots | 40 |
| Dribbles completed | 21 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 5 |
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 32 |
| Shots | 83 |
| Dribbles completed | 50 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Baltic Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 6 |
| Big chances created | 75 |
| Shots | 76 |
| Dribbles completed | 80 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Polish Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2016/17No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2016/17No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2015/16No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 42 |
| Dribbles completed | 65 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
International Friendlies
2014/15No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 44 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 6 |
DFB-Pokal
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
International Friendlies
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Scottish FA Cup
2012/13No stats available right now.
Scottish League Cup
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 9 |
Scottish Premier League
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
International Friendlies
2012/13No stats available right now.
Scottish FA Cup
2011/12No stats available right now.
Scottish League Cup
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Scottish Premier League
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2011/12No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2011/12No stats available right now.
Scottish FA Cup
2010/11No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2010/11No stats available right now.
Scottish FA Cup
2010/11No stats available right now.
Scottish Premier League
2010/11No stats available right now.
Scottish Premier League
2009/10| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Clearances | 6 |
International Friendlies
2009/10No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/20AwayBandirmasporE1-1 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12/19 | 6.0 |
| 04/14GöztepeE1-1 | 55' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9/12 | 6.7 |
| 04/08AwayGiresunsporG0-3 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.4 |
| 04/03UmraniyesporE1-1 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/10 | 6.2 |
| 03/21AwayGibraltarG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 38/51 | 7.1 |
| 03/17AwayErzurumspor FKP1-0 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13/20 | 6.4 |
| 03/02Ankara KeçiörengücüE1-1 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12/18 | 5.5 |
| 02/26AwayŞanlıurfasporE0-0 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16/22 | 6.6 |
| 02/17BolusporP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21/28 | 6.4 |
| 02/11AwayAdanasporP2-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/11 | 6.3 |
| 08/31AwayFerencvárosP3-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11/13 | 6.3 |
| 08/24FerencvárosP0-4 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15/17 | 6.7 |
| 10/08GençlerbirligiG2-0 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23/31 | 7.0 |
| 10/02AwayBandirmasporE0-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9/14 | 6.1 |
| 09/25AwayLuxembourgP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 24/37 | 7.1 |
MAC
PER
JEF
FMA
SFR
SAN
VER
TOK
CZO
KWF
ANT
VVN
COQ
OHI
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
OLY
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
SYD
WSW
AKL
MCY
SCR
HTB
SHA
SUM
ARA
BDK
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX









