Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Inter Toronto | Canadian Premier League | 16 | 758 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024/25 | Forge | CONCACAF Champions Cup | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Forge | Canadian Premier League | 25 | 1,873 | 4 | 3 |
| 2023/24 | Forge | Canadian Premier League | 12 | 1,036 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Raja Casablanca | African Champions League | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Belgian Jupiler League | 26 | 991 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Beveren | Belgian Jupiler League | 28 | 2,021 | 2 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | Beveren | Belgian Jupiler League | 20 | 933 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Beveren | Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 5 | 206 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Standard Liège | Belgian Jupiler League | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Eredivisie | 6 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Standard Liège | Belgian Jupiler League | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Standard Liège | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 53 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Standard Liège | Belgian Jupiler League | 23 | 1,106 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Standard Liège | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 seasons | 176 | 9,746 | 12 | 15 |
Canadian Championship
2026/27No stats available right now.
Canadian Premier League
2026/27Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.78 | 33 |
| Chances created | 2.61 | 96 |
| Dribbles | 0.83 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 1.78 | 6 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 38 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Canadian Championship
2025/26No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Champions Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Canadian Premier League
2025/26No stats available right now.
Canadian Championship
2024/25No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Champions Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Canadian Premier League
2024/25Compared with 34 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 40 |
| Shots | 2.69 | 75 |
| Chances created | 1.20 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 2.21 | 93 |
| Touches in the box | 2.88 | 22 |
| Aerial game | 21% | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 25 |
| Shots | 56 |
| Dribbles completed | 46 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Canadian Premier League
2023/24Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.26 | 56 |
| Shots | 2.26 | 60 |
| Chances created | 2.00 | 88 |
| Dribbles | 2.08 | 76 |
| Touches in the box | 2.17 | 17 |
| Aerial game | 31% | 34 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
African Champions League
2021/22Compared with 20 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 1.71 | 15 |
| Chances created | 0.43 | 15 |
| Dribbles | 2.99 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 0.43 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2020/21Compared with 84 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 2.09 | 35 |
| Chances created | 1.18 | 48 |
| Dribbles | 1.27 | 64 |
| Touches in the box | 1.27 | 3 |
| Aerial game | 13% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2019/20Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.09 | 12 |
| Shots | 2.23 | 50 |
| Chances created | 1.74 | 90 |
| Dribbles | 1.87 | 80 |
| Touches in the box | 1.83 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 14% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 39 |
| Shots | 50 |
| Dribbles completed | 42 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Belgian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Belgian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs
2017/18No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2016/17No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Belgian Super Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs
2016/17No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 32 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/07Supra du QuébecP1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18/20 | 6.2 |
| 09/23AwayVancouver FCE3-3 | 15' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6/8 | 8.0 |
| 09/20AwayHFX WanderersP4-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19/23 | 7.2 |
| 08/28AwayAtlético OttawaP2-1 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/17 | 6.1 |
| 08/23Supra du QuébecE1-1 | 33' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16/20 | 6.9 |
| 08/16HFX WanderersG4-3 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/9 | 6.1 |
| 08/01AwayCavalryP5-0 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29/34 | 6.9 |
| 07/26ForgeP1-3 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24/28 | 8.4 |
| 07/17AwayAtlético OttawaE1-1 | 86' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14/17 | 8.4 |
| 07/04AwayVancouver FCP4-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22/27 | 6.9 |
| 06/10CavalryP1-5 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 | 6.1 |
| 06/07ForgeP1-4 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27/34 | 6.4 |
| 05/29AwaySupra du QuébecP3-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/16 | 6.3 |
| 04/25AwayCavalryE1-1 | 73' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24/30 | 8.0 |
| 04/19Vancouver FCG1-0 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | 6.2 |
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
TAL
CAI
PAC
ATO
LIM
CDP
BOL
BLO
CUS
ALI
BAH
MIR
PUM
CAZ
ALI
IST
MUN
ANT
COB
ESP
OLA
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE





