Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Deportes Copiapó | Copa Chile | 5 | 232 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Cobresal | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 3 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Cobresal | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 9 | 316 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Cobresal | Copa Chile | 3 | 74 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Cobresal | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 6 | 67 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Cobresal | Copa Chile | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Cobresal | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 seasons | 30 | 878 | 1 | 2 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2025/26Compared with 29 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 3 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 12 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 2 |
No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2025/26No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2023/24Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.85 | 12 |
| Dribbles | 0.85 | 45 |
| Touches in the box | 0.85 | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2023/24No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2022/23Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.28 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.99 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 1.14 | 59 |
| Touches in the box | 1.99 | 8 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Copa Chile
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2021/22Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.34 | 100 |
| Shots | 4.03 | 99 |
| Chances created | 1.34 | 65 |
| Dribbles | 2.69 | 97 |
| Touches in the box | 4.03 | 48 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Copa Sudamericana
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2020/21Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 2.31 | 98 |
| Dribbles | 2.31 | 94 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Under 17 Internationals
2018/19No stats available right now.
Sudamericano U17
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/11MagallanesG3-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 | 6.1 |
| 08/06AwayÑublenseG1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 | 6.3 |
| 07/29Universidad CatólicaE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/11 | 5.7 |
| 10/21AwayO'HigginsP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 | 6.1 |
| 10/02Unión EspañolaG2-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 08/22AwayUniversidad de ChileP1-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17/20 | 6.3 |
| 08/18Universidad de ChileE1-1 | 33' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15/16 | 6.3 |
| 05/28Universidad de ChileG1-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17/21 | 6.5 |
| 05/09Everton de Viña del MarE0-0 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.0 |
| 04/26AwayUnión EspañolaE2-2 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 04/17AwayColo-ColoP2-1 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 | 6.2 |
| 02/26ÑublenseE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/18 | 7.5 |
| 02/20AwayUnión La CaleraG0-2 | 69' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20/25 | 7.6 |
| 02/06AwayDeportes AntofagastaG0-1 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22/26 | 6.5 |
| 08/22Unión EspañolaG2-0 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/8 | 6.3 |
HUR
GLP
EST
FLA
UNI
EQU
LLA
XEL
COB
MUN
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
RY2
KHO
KHA
BID
MUA
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
