Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Melbourne City | Australian FFA Cup | 2 | 173 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Australia U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Melbourne City | AFC Champions League | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Melbourne City | Australian A-League | 11 | 457 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Western United | Australian FFA Cup | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Australia U17 | AFC U17 Asian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Australia U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Australia U17 | AFC U17 Asian Cup | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 seasons | 29 | 1,646 | 1 | 1 |
2
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
173
Minutes
3
Shots
Australian FFA Cup
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Australian A-League
2026/27No stats available right now.
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
FIFA U17 World Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
2
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
127
Minutes
1
Shots
Under 17 Internationals
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Minutes
1
Shots
AFC Champions League
2025/26Compared with 95 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 31 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 9 |
| Tackles | 5.00 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 1 |
| Clearances | 12.50 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 47% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
11
Matches
0
Goals
1
Assists
457
Minutes
5
Shots
Australian A-League
2025/26Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 41% | 3 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 26 |
| Tackles | 1.18 | 70 |
| Interceptions | 1.18 | 63 |
| Clearances | 2.76 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 14 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Australian FFA Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
89
Minutes
2
Shots
Australian FFA Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Under 17 Internationals
2025/26No stats available right now.
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes
6
Shots
AFC U17 Asian Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Australian A-League
2024/25No stats available right now.
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Australian FFA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
225
Minutes
1
Shots
Under 17 Internationals
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 8 |
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
269
Minutes
1
Shots
AFC U17 Asian Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/29AwayMorocco U17E0-0 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 24/32 | 6.2 |
| 08/11AwayLions FCP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23/35 | 6.0 |
| 07/25AwayWeston WorkersG0-3 | 83' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 24/28 | 8.3 |
| 05/01AwayAucklandE1-1 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 19/29 | 7.0 |
| 04/26Adelaide UnitedP1-2 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12/15 | 5.9 |
| 02/11AwayUlsan HDG1-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.4 |
| 01/24AwayMacarthurP6-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11/13 | 5.8 |
| 01/06Brisbane RoarG1-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 5.6 |
| 01/03SydneyE0-0 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 12/23MacarthurE1-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 11/28AwayCentral Coast MarinersE0-0 | 77' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36/46 | 5.8 |
| 11/24Johor Darul Ta'zimG2-0 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 | 6.2 |
| 11/21AwayAdelaide UnitedP4-1 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32/37 | 6.5 |
| 11/08AwayMelbourne VictoryG0-2 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16/25 | 6.6 |
| 11/04AwayMachida ZelviaG1-2 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | 5.9 |
Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsClr ClearancesTkl Tackles wonInt InterceptionsDuel Duels wonAer Aerial duels wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL

