Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Drita | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Drita | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 527 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Drita | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Drita | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Drita | UEFA Europa Conference League | 8 | 720 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Drita | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Drita | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 5 | 479 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Drita | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Drita | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Prishtina | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 350 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Prishtina | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 43 | 3,873 | 5 | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 30 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 71 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 98 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 72 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 10 |
| Clearances | 1.50 | 53 |
| Pass accuracy | 72% | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 56 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 29 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 68 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 13 |
| Clearances | 0.50 | 24 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Kosovan Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2025/26Compared with 120 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 53% | 35 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 17 |
| Tackles | 1.13 | 58 |
| Interceptions | 1.13 | 44 |
| Clearances | 4.13 | 59 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 33 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Kosovan Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Kosovan Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Kosovan Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23Compared with 58 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 63 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 42 |
| Interceptions | 0.25 | 86 |
| Clearances | 1.01 | 95 |
| Pass accuracy | 57% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Kosovan Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Kosovan Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2020/21No stats available right now.
Kosovan Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2019/20No stats available right now.
Kosovan Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2018/19No stats available right now.
Kosovan Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2017/18No stats available right now.
Kosovan Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Kosovan Superliga
2016/17No stats available right now.
Albanian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Albanian Kategoria Superiore
2015/16No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/27AwayInter Club D'EscaldesE0-0 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
| 08/20Inter Club D'EscaldesE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/13Tre FioriG5-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/06AwayTre FioriG1-4 | 90' | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 9.0 |
| 07/28FlorianaG2-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 07/21AwayFlorianaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.5 |
| 07/14Kauno ZalgirisP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.2 |
| 07/07AwayKauno ZalgirisE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 02/26AwayCeljeP3-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14/19 | 8.2 |
| 02/19CeljeP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13/15 | 6.1 |
| 12/18AwayRayo VallecanoP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15/18 | 6.3 |
| 12/11AZP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15/22 | 6.2 |
| 11/27ShkendijaG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17/28 | 6.4 |
| 11/06AwayShelbourneG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54/62 | 7.8 |
| 10/23Omonia NicosiaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27/32 | 7.4 |
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN
