Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Curaçao | CONCACAF Gold Cup | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Curaçao | International Friendlies | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Curaçao | FIFA World Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | FC Volendam | Eredivisie | 32 | 2,024 | 5 | 4 |
| 2025/26 | FC Volendam | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 268 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Curaçao | CONCACAF Nations League | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | FC Volendam | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 29 | 2,164 | 4 | 3 |
| 2024/25 | FC Volendam | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Curaçao | CONCACAF Nations League | 4 | 290 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Giresunspor | Turkish 1. Lig | 11 | 816 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 5 | 288 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Curaçao | International Friendlies | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Curaçao | CONCACAF Nations League | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Giresunspor | Turkish Kupasi | 3 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Giresunspor | Turkish Super Lig | 27 | 1,287 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 15 | 880 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa Conference League | 8 | 459 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Al Jazira | UAE Pro-league | 24 | 1,901 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Al Nasr | UAE League Cup | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Al Nasr | UAE Pro-league | 19 | 1,668 | 3 | 8 |
| 2019/20 | Al Nasr | UAE League Cup | 6 | 535 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Curaçao | CONCACAF Nations League | 4 | 319 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 35 | 2,887 | 10 | 10 |
| 2018/19 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch KNVB Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 30 | 2,495 | 5 | 13 |
| 2016/17 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 33 | 2,399 | 6 | 6 |
| 2016/17 | Heracles Almelo | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 34 | 2,518 | 4 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | FC Volendam | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 37 | 3,100 | 8 | 2 |
| 2013/14 | FC Volendam | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 7 | 508 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 30 seasons | 383 | 27,744 | 61 | 59 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2026/27No stats available right now.
Saudi Arabian Kings Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2025/26Compared with 21 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 3.00 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
FIFA World Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2025/26Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.22 | 46 |
| Shots | 1.78 | 22 |
| Chances created | 1.60 | 67 |
| Dribbles | 1.02 | 60 |
| Touches in the box | 2.18 | 1 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 36 |
| Shots | 40 |
| Dribbles completed | 23 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2025/26No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2024/25Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 10.00 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Touches in the box | 10.00 | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2024/25Compared with 127 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.17 | 34 |
| Shots | 1.79 | 26 |
| Chances created | 1.41 | 61 |
| Dribbles | 1.41 | 72 |
| Touches in the box | 2.25 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 47% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 34 |
| Shots | 43 |
| Dribbles completed | 34 |
| Tackles won | 28 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2024/25No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2023/24Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 1.24 | 7 |
| Chances created | 2.48 | 93 |
| Dribbles | 1.24 | 67 |
| Touches in the box | 2.48 | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Turkish 1. Lig
2023/24Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 28 |
| Shots | 1.76 | 43 |
| Chances created | 1.43 | 71 |
| Dribbles | 1.88 | 79 |
| Touches in the box | 2.76 | 25 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 25 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Other Competition Matches
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
International Friendlies
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
CONCACAF Nations League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2022/23No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 32 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Israeli Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UAE Pro-league
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 36 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 87 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
UAE League Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UAE League Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UAE Pro-league
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 8 |
| Big chances created | 43 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 55 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UAE League Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
CONCACAF Nations League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Eredivisie
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 10 |
| Big chances created | 81 |
| Shots | 88 |
| Dribbles completed | 101 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 13 |
| Big chances created | 95 |
| Shots | 67 |
| Dribbles completed | 109 |
| Tackles won | 24 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 6 |
| Big chances created | 66 |
| Shots | 56 |
| Dribbles completed | 65 |
| Tackles won | 31 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Eredivisie
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 40 |
| Shots | 55 |
| Dribbles completed | 74 |
| Tackles won | 36 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 31 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2014/15No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2012/13No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2012/13No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/25Ivory CoastP0-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.2 |
| 05/17TelstarP1-2 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 | 6.5 |
| 05/10AwayExcelsiorE1-1 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.7 |
| 05/03sc HeerenveenP0-2 | 39' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/14 | 6.4 |
| 04/26AwayHeracles AlmeloG0-2 | 29' | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 | 7.7 |
| 04/10AwayTwenteP2-1 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14/16 | 5.9 |
| 04/05FeyenoordE0-0 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/20 | 6.1 |
| 03/31AwayAustraliaP5-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 | 6.0 |
| 03/26AwayChinaP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/11 | 6.4 |
| 03/21AwaySparta RotterdamP2-0 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15/17 | 6.2 |
| 03/01FC GroningenG3-2 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 7.7 |
| 02/21AwayNAC BredaP1-0 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/18 | 6.1 |
| 02/13PSVG2-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/15 | 5.6 |
| 02/07AwayPEC ZwolleG1-2 | 90' | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17/23 | 8.5 |
| 02/04AwayN.E.C.P1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17/19 | 6.2 |
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
HFD
CHS
JAX
BHM
RI
LDN
SAR
RIV
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV







