Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Charlton Athletic | FA Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Charlton Athletic | EFL Cup | 2 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Charlton Athletic | English Npower Championship | 33 | 1,532 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Leyton Orient | FA Cup | 4 | 330 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Leyton Orient | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 5 | 303 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Leyton Orient | English League 1 | 49 | 3,693 | 23 | 5 |
| 2024/25 | Leyton Orient | EFL Cup | 3 | 80 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Queens Park Rangers | English Npower Championship | 11 | 241 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Wigan Athletic | English League 1 | 14 | 620 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Leyton Orient | FA Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Leyton Orient | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Leyton Orient | English League 2 | 43 | 2,316 | 7 | 3 |
| 2022/23 | Leyton Orient | EFL Cup | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gillingham | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gillingham | English League 1 | 23 | 1,374 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Queens Park Rangers | EFL Cup | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Queens Park Rangers | English Npower Championship | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Queens Park Rangers | FA Cup | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Queens Park Rangers | English Npower Championship | 11 | 146 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Southend United | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Southend United | English League 2 | 3 | 200 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Southend United | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Southend United | English League 1 | 18 | 1,043 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Southend United | EFL Cup | 1 | 89 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Southend United | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Southend United | English League 1 | 10 | 248 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 26 seasons | 245 | 13,065 | 54 | 12 |
EFL Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2026/27No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
EFL Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2025/26Compared with 145 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.41 | 80 |
| Shots | 1.64 | 24 |
| Chances created | 0.41 | 5 |
| Dribbles | 0.35 | 16 |
| Touches in the box | 3.47 | 28 |
| Aerial game | 24% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 28 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 13 |
FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2024/25No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English League 1
2024/25Compared with 136 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.56 | 93 |
| Shots | 2.88 | 88 |
| Chances created | 0.73 | 28 |
| Dribbles | 0.71 | 44 |
| Touches in the box | 4.95 | 81 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 23 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 30 |
| Shots | 118 |
| Dribbles completed | 29 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Clearances | 20 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
EFL Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2023/24Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.87 | 38 |
| Chances created | 0.37 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.37 | 15 |
| Touches in the box | 4.11 | 50 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2023/24No stats available right now.
English League 1
2023/24Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.44 | 81 |
| Shots | 2.18 | 54 |
| Chances created | 0.73 | 25 |
| Dribbles | 1.31 | 80 |
| Touches in the box | 3.05 | 19 |
| Aerial game | 55% | 97 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
EFL Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
English League 2
2022/23Compared with 125 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.27 | 64 |
| Shots | 2.10 | 55 |
| Chances created | 0.58 | 13 |
| Dribbles | 0.78 | 57 |
| Touches in the box | 3.50 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 28 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 54 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
EFL Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
FA Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English League 1
2021/22Compared with 117 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 17 |
| Shots | 1.90 | 40 |
| Chances created | 0.59 | 12 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 29 |
| Touches in the box | 3.08 | 18 |
| Aerial game | 24% | 16 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
EFL Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
FA Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
English League 2
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
FA Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English League 1
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
FA Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
English League 1
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
EFL Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/10ChelseaP1-5 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 | 5.6 |
| 08/26AwayCambridge UnitedP3-1 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 | 6.2 |
| 08/12StevenageG3-1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 | 6.1 |
| 02/08Manchester CityP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/9 | 6.2 |
| 01/14Derby CountyE1-1 | 120' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 7.6 |
| 11/30Oldham AthleticG2-1 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 11/03AwayBoreham WoodE2-2 | 48' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/17AwayBrentfordP3-1 | 36' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 | 5.8 |
| 08/27AwayMillwallG0-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 5.8 |
| 08/13Newport CountyG4-1 | 31' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 7.4 |
| 11/05AwayCrewe AlexandraP1-0 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
| 08/09AwayForest Green RoversP2-0 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
| 08/24Oxford UnitedG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 | 5.7 |
| 08/11AwayLeyton OrientE1-1 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 | 6.2 |
| 07/24Manchester UnitedG4-2 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 | 5.7 |
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
AKL
MCY
CAR
SFE
SSP
GAM
LPZ
TLX
MAC
PER
COQ
OHI
JEF
FMA
SFR
SAN
VER
TOK
CZO
KWF
ANT
VVN
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
SYD
WSW
SCR
HTB
SHA
SUM
ARA
BDK
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48




