Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Nacional | Copa Libertadores | 3 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Nacional | Copa Libertadores | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Nacional | Copa Libertadores | 5 | 363 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Nacional | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Liverpool (Montevideo) | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Liverpool (Montevideo) | Uruguayan Primera División | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Belgrano | Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Godoy Cruz | Argentine Primera División | 5 | 354 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Godoy Cruz | Argentina Copa de la Superliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Belgrano | Argentine Primera División | 9 | 364 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Belgrano | Argentina Copa de la Superliga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Defensa y Justicia | Copa Sudamericana | 7 | 419 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Defensa y Justicia | Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Defensa y Justicia | Argentine Primera División | 13 | 1,113 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Liverpool (Montevideo) | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 seasons | 56 | 3,758 | 3 | 3 |
Copa Libertadores
2023/24Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 53% | 36 |
| Aerial game | 63% | 66 |
| Tackles | 0.81 | 37 |
| Interceptions | 2.43 | 96 |
| Clearances | 2.43 | 38 |
| Pass accuracy | 67% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Uruguayan Primera División
2023/24No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2023/24No stats available right now.
Uruguay Primera (Especial)
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2022/23Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 80 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 4.09 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 2.05 | 86 |
| Clearances | 6.14 | 96 |
| Pass accuracy | 67% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Copa Sudamericana
2022/23No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2022/23No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2022/23No stats available right now.
Uruguay Primera Play-Off
2022/23No stats available right now.
Uruguay Primera (Especial)
2022/23No stats available right now.
Uruguay Supercopa
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2021/22Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 61% | 69 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 8 |
| Tackles | 1.49 | 82 |
| Interceptions | 1.49 | 41 |
| Clearances | 5.21 | 91 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 21 |
Copa Sudamericana
2021/22Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 33% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 20% | 1 |
| Tackles | 1.00 | 55 |
| Interceptions | 3.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 3.00 | 51 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Uruguayan Primera División
2021/22No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2020/21Compared with 39 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 64 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 36 |
| Tackles | 1.00 | 45 |
| Interceptions | 1.50 | 32 |
| Clearances | 4.00 | 74 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 90 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Uruguayan Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Uruguay Primera Play-Off
2020/21No stats available right now.
Uruguay Primera (Especial)
2020/21No stats available right now.
Uruguay Supercopa
2020/21No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2019/20No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2019/20Compared with 154 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 54% | 41 |
| Aerial game | 74% | 96 |
| Tackles | 0.76 | 15 |
| Interceptions | 1.02 | 15 |
| Clearances | 5.08 | 86 |
| Pass accuracy | 59% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 20 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Argentine Primera División
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Argentina Torneo de Verano
2018/19No stats available right now.
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Copa Sudamericana
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Copa Argentina
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 30 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 29 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Copa Sudamericana
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Uruguayan Primera División
2017/18No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2017/18No stats available right now.
Uruguay Primera (Especial)
2017/18No stats available right now.
Uruguay Primera (Especial)
2016/17No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Uruguayan Primera División
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/28MetropolitanosG1-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 06/07InternacionalE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 17/27 | 6.4 |
| 05/23AwayIndependiente MedellínP2-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 | 6.0 |
| 05/24RB BragantinoG3-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 | 6.4 |
| 05/03AwayEstudiantes de La PlataP1-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 | 5.9 |
| 04/13Estudiantes de La PlataE0-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10/15 | 6.3 |
| 07/15PeñarolP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 29/33 | 6.4 |
| 05/05AwayUniversidad CatólicaP3-1 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 46/51 | 4.9 |
| 04/28Atlético NacionalE4-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 19/28 | 6.2 |
| 04/20AwayArgentinos JuniorsP2-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/9 | 6.0 |
| 03/02AwayUniversidad Católica (Ecuador)P3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44/55 | 6.2 |
| 02/23Universidad Católica (Ecuador)G2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59/71 | 6.6 |
| 02/17Montevideo WanderersG2-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 45/54 | 8.8 |
| 11/03Sport HuancayoP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 71/80 | 7.3 |
| 10/27AwaySport HuancayoE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 30/38 | 6.6 |
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM



