Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | SV Stripfing | Austrian Erste Liga | 11 | 925 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Admira Wacker | Austrian Bundesliga | 7 | 276 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | MSV Duisburg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | MSV Duisburg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | MSV Duisburg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 7 | 248 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | MSV Duisburg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 7 | 248 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | German Bundesliga Zwei | 16 | 927 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | German Bundesliga Zwei | 3 | 252 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | German Bundesliga Zwei | 15 | 911 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | German Bundesliga Zwei | 15 | 1,218 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 87 | 5,154 | 4 | 4 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2024/25No stats available right now.
Austrian OFB Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2023/24Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.19 | 62 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 75 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 23 |
| Duels won | 57% | 78 |
| Recoveries | 0.29 | 76 |
| Forward passes | 3.70 | 88 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2020/21Compared with 82 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.33 | 9 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 38 |
| Dribbles | 1.30 | 77 |
| Duels won | 67% | 98 |
| Recoveries | 3.91 | 94 |
| Forward passes | 24.46 | 48 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19Compared with 125 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 92 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 30.00 | 82 |
No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19Compared with 125 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 86 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 2 |
| Forward passes | 36.00 | 98 |
No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2017/18Compared with 122 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.81 | 88 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 71 |
| Dribbles | 0.73 | 46 |
| Duels won | 52% | 67 |
| Recoveries | 1.81 | 23 |
| Forward passes | 34.11 | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2017/18Compared with 122 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.45 | 77 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.73 | 58 |
| Duels won | 48% | 49 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 1 |
| Forward passes | 29.40 | 97 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 27 |
| Clearances | 7 |
DFB-Pokal
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2015/16No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 30 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 41 |
| Interceptions | 38 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2013/14No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2012/13No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/21SCR AltachE1-1 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21/30 | 7.2 |
| 05/11AwaySV Oberbank RiedE0-0 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25/36 | 6.0 |
| 05/08St. PöltenG2-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 | 5.9 |
| 04/20AwaySCR AltachG0-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 11/01Wolfsberger ACP1-3 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 21/29 | 6.3 |
| 09/27AwayAustria WienE2-2 | 4' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 | 7.5 |
| 09/20St. PöltenP0-5 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18/22 | 6.4 |
| 08/20AwayFC Hansa RostockG0-3 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/13 | 5.9 |
| 08/17AwayWürzburger KickersP3-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 63/77 | 6.3 |
SHA
SAF
HEN
TJT
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SUM
ARA
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
OLP
CAL
LIB
SFE
ACH
RFC


