Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Fakel | Russian Cup | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Fakel | Russian Premier League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Internacional | Brazilian Série A | 11 | 762 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Internacional | Copa Libertadores | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Internacional | Campeonato Gaúcho | 4 | 276 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Internacional | Brazilian Recopa Gaúcha | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Internacional | Brazilian Série A | 8 | 533 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Internacional | Campeonato Gaúcho | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | AVS | Liga Portugal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | AVS | Portuguese League Cup | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | AVS | Portuguese Segunda Liga | 33 | 2,957 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | AVS | Portuguese Relegation/Promotion Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | CD Nacional | Portuguese Cup | 3 | 300 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | CD Nacional | Portuguese League Cup | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | CD Nacional | Portuguese Segunda Liga | 32 | 2,707 | 3 | 0 |
| Total | 15 seasons | 111 | 9,055 | 4 | 2 |
Brazilian Série A
2026/27No stats available right now.
Russian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2026/27Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 47 |
| Aerial game | 63% | 61 |
| Tackles | 0.25 | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1.75 | 77 |
| Clearances | 9.25 | 98 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 35 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 37 |
Brazilian Série A
2025/26Compared with 167 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 46% | 8 |
| Aerial game | 49% | 26 |
| Tackles | 0.71 | 18 |
| Interceptions | 1.18 | 69 |
| Clearances | 5.20 | 66 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2025/26Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 3.75 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 1 |
| Clearances | 3.75 | 41 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Campeonato Gaúcho
2025/26Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 61% | 80 |
| Aerial game | 71% | 83 |
| Tackles | 0.65 | 20 |
| Interceptions | 0.33 | 4 |
| Clearances | 5.87 | 73 |
| Pass accuracy | 93% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa do Brasil
2025/26No stats available right now.
Brazilian Recopa Gaúcha
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Brazilian Série A
2024/25Compared with 159 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 51% | 22 |
| Aerial game | 59% | 53 |
| Tackles | 0.51 | 5 |
| Interceptions | 0.84 | 23 |
| Clearances | 5.40 | 90 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 32 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2024/25No stats available right now.
Campeonato Gaúcho
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa do Brasil
2024/25No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2024/25Compared with 135 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 20% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.50 | 6 |
| Clearances | 3.50 | 44 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Portuguese Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Portuguese League Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Portuguese Segunda Liga
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 26 |
| Interceptions | 63 |
| Clearances | 119 |
| Clean sheets | 14 |
Portuguese Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Portuguese Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Portuguese League Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Portuguese Segunda Liga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 28 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 29 |
| Interceptions | 53 |
| Clearances | 144 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10Lokomotiv MoscowP0-5 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 55/67 | 5.8 |
| 09/16AwaySpartak MoscowP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11/20 | 6.8 |
| 09/12Baltika KaliningradE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12/22 | 6.7 |
| 09/05AwayRostovP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 64/75 | 7.4 |
| 02/08São LuizG3-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10/12 | 6.3 |
| 01/31AwayCaxias do SulG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77/81 | 7.4 |
| 01/18AwayYpiranga RSP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 58/64 | 7.2 |
| 01/11Novo HamburgoG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 75/79 | 7.3 |
| 11/05AwayVitóriaP1-0 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27/32 | 6.0 |
| 10/25AwayFluminenseP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31/35 | 6.4 |
| 10/22AwayBahiaP1-0 | 48' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 25/29 | 6.8 |
| 10/19Sport RecifeG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20/27 | 6.7 |
| 10/15AwayMirassolP3-1 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 | 6.0 |
| 08/17FlamengoP1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 53/63 | 6.3 |
| 08/09AwayRB BragantinoG1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41/43 | 7.3 |
SHA
SAF
HEN
TJT
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SUM
ARA
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
OLP
CAL
LIB
SFE
ACH
RFC

