Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | ADT | Peruvian Primera División | 7 | 303 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | ADT | Peruvian Primera División | 5 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 12 | 573 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 10 | 368 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Sport Huancayo | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 16 | 351 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Sport Huancayo | Copa Sudamericana | 4 | 302 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 10 | 795 | 2 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 7 | 417 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sport Huancayo | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 3 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sport Huancayo | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 15 | 647 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Sport Huancayo | Peruvian Primera División | 9 | 193 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Sport Huancayo | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 seasons | 106 | 4,635 | 9 | 6 |
Peruvian Primera División
2023/24Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.19 | 52 |
| Pass accuracy | 68% | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.30 | 19 |
| Duels won | 50% | 49 |
| Recoveries | 1.49 | 30 |
| Forward passes | 20.79 | 37 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2023/24Compared with 104 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.02 | 53 |
| Pass accuracy | 68% | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Duels won | 38% | 3 |
| Recoveries | 1.02 | 19 |
| Forward passes | 45.00 | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2023/24No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2022/23Compared with 114 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 2.20 | 85 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 36 |
| Dribbles | 1.10 | 66 |
| Duels won | 47% | 31 |
| Recoveries | 0.94 | 17 |
| Forward passes | 26.70 | 68 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2022/23Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.49 | 29 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 77 |
| Dribbles | 0.49 | 46 |
| Duels won | 53% | 73 |
| Recoveries | 1.47 | 45 |
| Forward passes | 23.23 | 54 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2021/22Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 3 |
| Dribbles | 2.17 | 80 |
| Duels won | 33% | 3 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 33.61 | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Peruvian Primera División
2021/22Compared with 53 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.90 | 45 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 74 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 6 |
| Duels won | 50% | 46 |
| Recoveries | 0.90 | 13 |
| Forward passes | 24.30 | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2021/22No stats available right now.
Peru Copa Bicentenario
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Peruvian Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Peruvian Primera División
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2020/21No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Peruvian Primera División
2019/20No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Peru Copa Bicentenario
2019/20No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Peruvian Primera División
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2017/18No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Peru Torneo Descentralizado (Acumulado)
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2016/17No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Peruvian Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Copa Inca
2015/16No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Peruvian Primera División
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Inca
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/20AwayCiencianoE2-2 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/10 | 5.9 |
| 08/21AwayUniversidad César VallejoE1-1 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 | 5.6 |
| 08/16Universitario de DeportesG2-0 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/10 | 5.9 |
| 08/12AwaySport BoysE1-1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/9 | 5.9 |
| 07/01Deportivo BinacionalG2-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 | 6.3 |
| 05/28AwayUnión ComercioP4-3 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
| 05/20Academia CantolaoE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/15 | 5.9 |
| 05/12AwayDeportivo BinacionalP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13/17 | 6.4 |
| 05/06AwayAlianza AtléticoE1-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 6.5 |
| 02/26Deportivo MunicipalG3-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.2 |
| 02/19AwayAtlético GrauE1-1 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 | 5.9 |
| 02/11Deportivo GarcilasoP1-2 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10/17 | 6.3 |
| 10/29Sport BoysG3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 27/32 | 6.7 |
| 10/24AwayUniversitario de DeportesP2-0 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16/17 | 6.4 |
| 10/15AwayAlianza AtléticoP1-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 | 6.2 |
RBB
CRU
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL
