Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | SW Bregenz | Austrian Erste Liga | 26 | 1,864 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | SW Bregenz | Austrian OFB Pokal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian Bundesliga | 28 | 1,789 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian OFB Pokal | 3 | 209 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian Bundesliga | 15 | 963 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian Erste Liga | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian Erste Liga | 9 | 369 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian Erste Liga | 24 | 1,642 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian OFB Pokal | 4 | 287 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian Erste Liga | 21 | 1,093 | 1 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | SC Austria Lustenau | Austrian Erste Liga | 12 | 849 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 147 | 9,263 | 8 | 6 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2024/25Compared with 85 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.14 | 22 |
| Shots | 0.39 | 43 |
| Chances created | 0.19 | 51 |
| Dribbles | 0.05 | 48 |
| Touches in the box | 0.34 | 15 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2023/24Compared with 57 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.91 | 1 |
| Chances created | 0.45 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.30 | 6 |
| Touches in the box | 0.45 | 1 |
| Aerial game | 32% | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 25 |
| Interceptions | 36 |
| Clearances | 39 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2022/23Compared with 56 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.47 | 1 |
| Chances created | 0.37 | 8 |
| Dribbles | 0.19 | 3 |
| Touches in the box | 0.37 | 1 |
| Aerial game | 70% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2021/22Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 8.18 | 100 |
| Shots | 8.18 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 8 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 19 |
| Touches in the box | 8.18 | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2020/21Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 2 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 9 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 23 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 1 |
No stats available right now.
Austrian OFB Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2019/20Compared with 71 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 11 |
| Shots | 0.11 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.05 | 25 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.16 | 8 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2016/17No stats available right now.
Austrian OFB Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/18AwaySCR AltachE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33/39 | 6.5 |
| 05/11FC Blau Weiß LinzG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13/24 | 6.6 |
| 05/03Austria WienG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 32/41 | 6.7 |
| 04/27AwayWSG TirolE0-0 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17/24 | 6.2 |
| 04/20AwayWolfsberger ACE1-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 | 5.9 |
| 04/13SCR AltachP0-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 | 5.9 |
| 04/06AwayAustria WienE1-1 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | 6.0 |
| 03/30WSG TirolP1-2 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 | 5.7 |
| 03/03AwayRapidE1-1 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 6.1 |
| 02/18Austria KlagenfurtP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12/18 | 6.1 |
| 02/11AwayWSG TirolG0-2 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 | 6.1 |
| 12/09LASKP1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14/19 | 6.3 |
| 12/05AwaySCR AltachP3-0 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21/28 | 5.8 |
| 11/25AwaySK Puntigamer Sturm GrazP2-0 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 28/37 | 6.8 |
| 11/11Wolfsberger ACP2-3 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 38/46 | 7.3 |
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
