Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | VV IJsselmeervogels | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 17 | 705 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | VV IJsselmeervogels | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | VV IJsselmeervogels | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 27 | 1,622 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Telstar | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 11 | 583 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | SC Cambuur | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 11 | 553 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | FC Utrecht | Eredivisie | 2 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Jong FC Utrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 26 | 2,311 | 4 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | FC Utrecht | Eredivisie | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | FC Utrecht | Eredivisie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 seasons | 97 | 5,937 | 6 | 2 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2022/23Compared with 95 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch Play-offs 3/4
2022/23No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2021/22Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.06 | 35 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.06 | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2018/19Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.15 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 18 |
| Dribbles | 0.77 | 46 |
| Duels won | 51% | 63 |
| Recoveries | 3.40 | 90 |
| Forward passes | 14.67 | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2018/19No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2017/18Compared with 110 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 6 |
| Pass accuracy | 52% | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.65 | 93 |
| Duels won | 67% | 91 |
| Recoveries | 0.65 | 76 |
| Forward passes | 3.42 | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2017/18No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2016/17Compared with 108 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 92% | 99 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 33.75 | 85 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2016/17Compared with 123 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.12 | 33 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 84 |
| Dribbles | 0.12 | 63 |
| Duels won | 67% | 91 |
| Recoveries | 0.70 | 78 |
| Forward passes | 4.87 | 71 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2016/17No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/03AwayJong PSVP2-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | 6.0 |
| 03/01AwayJong FC UtrechtG0-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.5 |
| 02/08RKC WaalwijkP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26/39 | 6.1 |
| 02/01AwayMVV MaastrichtP2-0 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/9 | 5.9 |
| 11/30Almere City FCE1-1 | 38' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5/7 | 6.3 |
| 11/18FC Den BoschP1-4 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 | 5.9 |
| 11/04Go Ahead EaglesG2-1 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13/20 | 6.0 |
| 10/26AwaySparta RotterdamP3-2 | 87' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24/30 | 8.2 |
| 10/12AwayHelmond SportG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 21/29 | 6.8 |
| 09/21TwenteP1-3 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17/21 | 6.3 |
| 09/07AwayFC DordrechtG1-4 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4/4 | 6.2 |
| 05/12AwayFortuna SittardG2-5 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 23/25 | 6.8 |
| 03/16N.E.C.E1-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.1 |
| 01/30AwayTwenteP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25/32 | 6.6 |
| 01/22AwayJong AjaxP3-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12/23 | 6.7 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL



