Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Parma U20 | Campionato Primavera | 10 | 400 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Parma U20 | Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Parma U19 | Italian Campionato Primavera 2 | 19 | 831 | 3 | 5 |
| 2024/25 | Parma U19 | Coppa Italia Primavera | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U19 | U19 Club Friendlies | 10 | 321 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U19 | Italian Campionato Primavera 2 | 9 | 276 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U18 | U18 Club Friendlies | 4 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Parma U18 | Italian U18 Serie A/B | 4 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Parma U17 | U17 Club Friendlies | 2 | 125 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Parma U18 | U18 Club Friendlies | 12 | 778 | 4 | 1 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 73 | 3,337 | 11 | 7 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Campionato Primavera
2026/27No stats available right now.
10
Matches
1
Goals
1
Assists
400
Minutes
14
Shots
Campionato Primavera
2025/26Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.90 | 46 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 54 |
| Dribbles | 0.90 | 80 |
| Duels won | 40% | 6 |
| Recoveries | 0.45 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 21.60 | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Minutes
Coppa Italia Primavera
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
U19 Club Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
19
Matches
3
Goals
5
Assists
831
Minutes
24
Shots
Italian Campionato Primavera 2
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 26 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 5 |
2
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
152
Minutes
2
Shots
Coppa Italia Primavera
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
10
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
321
Minutes
12
Shots
U19 Club Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
9
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
276
Minutes
12
Shots
Italian Campionato Primavera 2
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
222
Minutes
2
Shots
U18 Club Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
222
Minutes
2
Shots
Italian U18 Serie A/B
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
2
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
125
Minutes
3
Shots
U17 Club Friendlies
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
U19 Club Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
12
Matches
4
Goals
1
Assists
778
Minutes
13
Shots
U18 Club Friendlies
2022/23Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.04 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 88 |
| Dribbles | 1.50 | 96 |
| Duels won | 47% | 42 |
| Recoveries | 1.85 | 42 |
| Forward passes | 18.62 | 35 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 6 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL