Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Ukraine Premier League | 5 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Ukraine Premier League | 26 | 1,894 | 4 | 5 |
| 2024/25 | Zorya Luhansk | Ukraine Premier League | 16 | 1,153 | 1 | 5 |
| 2023/24 | Zorya Luhansk | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 162 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Zorya Luhansk | Ukraine Premier League | 28 | 2,119 | 4 | 3 |
| 2023/24 | Zorya Luhansk | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 455 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Zorya Luhansk | Ukraine Premier League | 25 | 1,354 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 3 | 97 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Kolos Kovalivka | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Kolos Kovalivka | Ukraine Premier League | 22 | 1,366 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Kolos Kovalivka | Ukraine Premier League | 9 | 472 | 3 | 2 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 144 | 9,345 | 18 | 20 |
Ukraine Premier League
2026/27Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 8 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 8 |
No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2025/26Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 34 |
| Shots | 0.19 | 34 |
| Chances created | 0.24 | 89 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.24 | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Ukrainian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2024/25Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.08 | 24 |
| Shots | 0.08 | 22 |
| Chances created | 0.39 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.39 | 88 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukrainian Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League
2023/24Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.17 | 44 |
| Shots | 0.17 | 42 |
| Chances created | 0.13 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.25 | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukrainian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 2.57 | 57 |
| Chances created | 2.37 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 0.99 | 38 |
| Touches in the box | 4.15 | 31 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2022/23Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.20 | 59 |
| Shots | 0.20 | 55 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 16 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.20 | 34 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Super Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
Ukrainian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukrainian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Ukraine Play-offs 1/2
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10AwayChornomorets OdesaG1-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/19Bukovyna ChernivtsiG2-0 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/05Obolon' KyivG5-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/31AwayZorya LuhanskG0-3 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/10AwayPolissya ZhitomirP3-1 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/09SalzburgP0-4 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 23/27 | 7.1 |
| 12/14BreidablikG4-0 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20/24 | 6.9 |
| 11/30AwayGentP4-1 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9/11 | 6.1 |
| 11/25AwayMaccabi Tel AvivP3-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 32/40 | 8.1 |
| 11/09Maccabi Tel AvivP1-3 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13/17 | 6.7 |
| 10/05AwayBreidablikG0-1 | 77' | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 20/28 | 8.2 |
| 09/21GentE1-1 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 20/27 | 6.5 |
| 04/26AwayBorussia DortmundG2-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 | 6.0 |
| 04/14AwayGalatasarayG1-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 19/21 | 6.0 |
| 08/14AwayInternazionaleP3-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.1 |
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
FLU
PAL
HFD
CHS
JAX
BHM
RI
LDN
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN

