Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Sheffield Wednesday | FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sheffield Wednesday | EFL Cup | 3 | 132 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sheffield Wednesday | English Npower Championship | 27 | 2,238 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Jamaica | CONCACAF Nations League | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sheffield Wednesday | FA Cup | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sheffield Wednesday | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sheffield Wednesday | English Npower Championship | 32 | 2,728 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Jamaica | CONCACAF Gold Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Jamaica | Copa America | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Jamaica | CONCACAF Nations League | 7 | 497 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Portsmouth | English League 1 | 10 | 645 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Jamaica | International Friendlies | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Manchester United U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Manchester United U21 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Manchester United U21 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hull City | FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hull City | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hull City | English Npower Championship | 26 | 2,142 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Manchester United PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Salford City | FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Salford City | English League 2 | 30 | 2,432 | 2 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Manchester United U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Manchester United | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Manchester United PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division Two | 12 | 1,019 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Manchester United U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Manchester United PL2 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Manchester United PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division Two | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Manchester United U18 | English FA Youth Cup | 2 | 163 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Manchester United U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 17 | 1,516 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Manchester United U18 | English U18 Premier League Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Manchester United U19 | UEFA Youth League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Manchester United U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 8 | 490 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 seasons | 217 | 17,723 | 10 | 7 |
EFL Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
English League 1
2026/27No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2025/26No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2024/25Compared with 179 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 61% | 66 |
| Aerial game | 65% | 73 |
| Tackles | 0.80 | 31 |
| Interceptions | 1.09 | 61 |
| Clearances | 4.71 | 53 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 27 |
| Clearances | 117 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
CONCACAF Nations League
2024/25Compared with 42 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 18 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 25 |
| Tackles | 0.67 | 26 |
| Interceptions | 1.33 | 74 |
| Clearances | 6.00 | 98 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 9 |
FA Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
English Npower Championship
2023/24Compared with 177 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 56 |
| Aerial game | 63% | 72 |
| Tackles | 1.12 | 55 |
| Interceptions | 1.12 | 45 |
| Clearances | 3.13 | 58 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 66 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 34 |
| Interceptions | 34 |
| Clearances | 95 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Copa America
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 9 |
CONCACAF Nations League
2023/24Compared with 38 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 49% | 22 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 20 |
| Tackles | 0.91 | 43 |
| Interceptions | 1.09 | 62 |
| Clearances | 5.07 | 93 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 75 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23No stats available right now.
English League 1
2022/23Compared with 186 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 70 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 82 |
| Tackles | 0.98 | 56 |
| Interceptions | 2.79 | 100 |
| Clearances | 4.19 | 79 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 30 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2022/23Compared with 27 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 33% | 6 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 20 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 6 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 4 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 2 |
| Pass accuracy | 81% | 41 |
No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Premier League International Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
UEFA Champions League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Premier League
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
EFL Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
English Npower Championship
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 25 |
| Interceptions | 34 |
| Clearances | 82 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
FA Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 12 |
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21No stats available right now.
English League 2
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 33 |
| Interceptions | 45 |
| Clearances | 93 |
| Clean sheets | 14 |
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Premier League
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
English Premier League 2 Division Two
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 24 |
| Clearances | 43 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Premier League International Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
English Premier League 2 Division Two
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 12 |
English FA Youth Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 23 |
| Clearances | 54 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
English U18 Premier League Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English FA Youth Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 24 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Youth League
2017/18No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2016/17No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/11AwayCoventry CityE1-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 11/18AwayUnited StatesP4-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44/50 | 6.1 |
| 10/29AwayBrentfordE1-1 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 6.1 |
| 09/17AwayBlackpoolG0-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 74/81 | 9.0 |
| 09/10AwayHondurasG1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14/17 | 6.5 |
| 08/27AwayGrimsby TownG1-5 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13/16 | 6.5 |
| 06/26AwayEcuadorP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13/17 | 5.9 |
| 06/22AwayMexicoP1-0 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15/19 | 6.8 |
| 03/24AwayPanamaG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27/33 | 6.5 |
| 03/21AwayUnited StatesP3-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16/19 | 7.2 |
| 02/06AwayCoventry CityP4-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.4 |
| 01/26Coventry CityE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 30/33 | 6.5 |
| 01/06Cardiff CityG4-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 |
| 11/21AwayCanadaG2-3 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 11/18CanadaP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48/55 | 6.0 |
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
ITH
SAH
HAI
AUS
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM
COV
FOR
COW
CEL
CUM
EFI
EKL
KEL
EDI
STMB
ELG
ABE
FRA
DUN
FAI
HAM
MON
DNU
PET
RAN
ROS
FOR
STI
HIB
STR
KIL
SPA
BON
POR
NIR
SCO
CZE
WAL
ALB
ENG
GRE
IRL
KAZ
NED
HUN
BOC
VAS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CHI
BOL







