Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Portuguesa (Venezuela) | Copa Libertadores | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Portuguesa (Venezuela) | Venezuelan Primera División | 17 | 983 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Portuguesa (Venezuela) | Venezuelan Primera División | 5 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Boyacá Chicó | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 4 | 155 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Boyacá Chicó | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 20 | 1,590 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Atlético Huila | Colombia Primera Finalización | 14 | 748 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Always Ready | Bolivian Primera División | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Atlético Bucaramanga | Colombian Primera A (Apertura) | 5 | 132 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 8 seasons | 68 | 3,905 | 8 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores
2024/25Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 2.67 | 56 |
| Chances created | 0.67 | 18 |
| Dribbles | 0.67 | 24 |
| Touches in the box | 2.00 | 5 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Venezuelan Primera División
2024/25Compared with 53 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.46 | 84 |
| Shots | 1.83 | 37 |
| Chances created | 0.64 | 10 |
| Dribbles | 0.46 | 25 |
| Touches in the box | 2.56 | 18 |
| Aerial game | 47% | 65 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Venezuelan Primera División
2024/25Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 1.73 | 23 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 63 |
| Touches in the box | 3.46 | 52 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Colombia
2022/23No stats available right now.
Colombia Primera B
2022/23No stats available right now.
Colombia Primera B Clausura
2022/23No stats available right now.
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2021/22Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.58 | 92 |
| Shots | 4.65 | 100 |
| Chances created | 1.16 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.58 | 35 |
| Touches in the box | 7.55 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 55 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Copa Colombia
2021/22No stats available right now.
Colombia Reclasificación
2021/22No stats available right now.
Colombia Primera B Clausura
2021/22No stats available right now.
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2020/21Compared with 80 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.64 | 28 |
| Chances created | 0.45 | 6 |
| Dribbles | 0.45 | 28 |
| Touches in the box | 2.94 | 39 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 67 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Colombia Primera Finalización
2020/21No stats available right now.
Copa Colombia
2020/21No stats available right now.
Colombia Reclasificación
2020/21No stats available right now.
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Colombia Primera Finalización
2019/20Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.12 | 25 |
| Shots | 2.29 | 50 |
| Chances created | 0.96 | 40 |
| Dribbles | 0.96 | 53 |
| Touches in the box | 3.97 | 66 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 77 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 10 |
Copa Colombia
2019/20No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2019/20No stats available right now.
Colombian Primera A (Apertura)
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Colombia
2016/17No stats available right now.
Colombia Reclasificación
2016/17No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/21AngosturaG2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 6.0 |
| 08/13AwayDeportivo TáchiraP2-0 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 5.8 |
| 08/07CaracasP0-1 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/11 | 5.8 |
| 07/22AwayAcademia Puerto CabelloE0-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 | 6.2 |
| 07/17Rayo ZulianoP1-2 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 05/26CaraboboG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17/19 | 6.2 |
| 05/19AwayAcademia Puerto CabelloP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 | 6.4 |
| 05/12AwayAngosturaG3-4 | 78' | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15/17 | 8.7 |
| 05/01Academia Puerto CabelloE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/9 | 6.4 |
| 04/28AwayCaraboboP2-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18/24 | 8.0 |
| 04/19AwayZamoraG0-2 | 71' | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15/19 | 9.0 |
| 04/13Estudiantes de MéridaG3-2 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 5.4 |
| 03/30CaraboboE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11/12 | 5.9 |
| 03/22AwayUCVP1-0 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/13 | 5.8 |
| 03/19MetropolitanosG3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 | 5.9 |
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
TAP
TEP
BOC
VAS
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV



