Home»Teams»FK Cukaricki»Djordje Nikolic
Player · #1

Djordje Nikolic

FK CukarickiGoalkeeperRightSerbia29 years old195 cm91 kg
SeasonTeamCompetitionMPMinGA
2026/27FK CukarickiSerbian Super Liga545001
2025/26FK CukarickiSerbian Super Liga545000
2024/25SivassporTurkish Kupasi436000
2024/25SivassporTurkish Super Lig1194500
2023/24SivassporTurkish Kupasi112000
2023/24SivassporTurkish Super Lig545000
2023/24ÚjpestHungarian NB I Liga545000
2020/21BaselSwiss Super League545000
2020/21BaselUEFA Europa League Qualifying327000
2020/21SerbiaInternational Friendlies14500
2019/20BaselSwiss Cup327000
2019/20BaselSwiss Super League537500
2019/20BaselUEFA Europa League436000
2018/19AarauSwiss Challenge League332,97000
2018/19AarauSwiss Play-offs 1/2221000
2017/18ThunSwiss Super League654000
2017/18SchaffhausenSwiss Challenge League171,53000
2016/17BaselSwiss Super League19000
Total18 seasons11610,33501
5
Matches
0
Goals
1
Assists
450
Minutes

Serbian Super Liga

2026/27
Saves per 90 minutes · 53 percentile among 16 players in the same positionSaves3.60Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 53 percentile among 16 players in the same positionSave %75%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 75 percentile among 16 players in the same positionClean sheets40%High claims per 90 minutes · 16 percentile among 16 players in the same positionHigh claims0.40Passes completed over passes attempted · 22 percentile among 16 players in the same positionPass accuracy57%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 66 percentile among 16 players in the same positionLong passing38%

Compared with 16 players in the same position in 2026/27.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves3.6053
Save %75%53
Clean sheets40%75
High claims0.4016
Pass accuracy57%22
Long passing38%66
MetricTotalPer 90
Assists10.20
Big chances created10.20
Clearances61.20
Saves183.60
Clean sheets20.40
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Serbian Cup

2025/26

No stats available right now.

5
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes

Serbian Super Liga

2025/26
Saves per 90 minutes · 23 percentile among 28 players in the same positionSaves2.60Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 70 percentile among 28 players in the same positionSave %72%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 38 percentile among 28 players in the same positionClean sheets20%High claims per 90 minutes · 84 percentile among 28 players in the same positionHigh claims1.00Passes completed over passes attempted · 2 percentile among 28 players in the same positionPass accuracy45%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 5 percentile among 28 players in the same positionLong passing26%

Compared with 28 players in the same position in 2025/26.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves2.6023
Save %72%70
Clean sheets20%38
High claims1.0084
Pass accuracy45%2
Long passing26%5
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances30.60
Saves132.60
Clean sheets10.20
4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes

Turkish Kupasi

2024/25
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets10.25
11
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
945
Minutes

Turkish Super Lig

2024/25
Saves per 90 minutes · 19 percentile among 29 players in the same positionSaves2.48Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 2 percentile among 29 players in the same positionSave %57%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 21 percentile among 29 players in the same positionClean sheets9%High claims per 90 minutes · 47 percentile among 29 players in the same positionHigh claims1.05Passes completed over passes attempted · 26 percentile among 29 players in the same positionPass accuracy62%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 76 percentile among 29 players in the same positionLong passing40%

Compared with 29 players in the same position in 2024/25.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves2.4819
Save %57%2
Clean sheets9%21
High claims1.0547
Pass accuracy62%26
Long passing40%76
MetricTotalPer 90
Big chances created10.10
Tackles won10.10
Clearances151.43
Saves262.48
Clean sheets10.10
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
120
Minutes

Turkish Kupasi

2023/24

No stats available right now.

5
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes

Turkish Super Lig

2023/24
Saves per 90 minutes · 98 percentile among 32 players in the same positionSaves4.20Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 98 percentile among 32 players in the same positionSave %88%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 89 percentile among 32 players in the same positionClean sheets40%High claims per 90 minutes · 11 percentile among 32 players in the same positionHigh claims0.40Passes completed over passes attempted · 36 percentile among 32 players in the same positionPass accuracy64%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 64 percentile among 32 players in the same positionLong passing39%

Compared with 32 players in the same position in 2023/24.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves4.2098
Save %88%98
Clean sheets40%89
High claims0.4011
Pass accuracy64%36
Long passing39%64
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances51.00
Saves214.20
Clean sheets20.40
5
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes

Hungarian NB I Liga

2023/24
Saves per 90 minutes · 8 percentile among 19 players in the same positionSaves2.20Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 13 percentile among 19 players in the same positionSave %55%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 11 percentile among 19 players in the same positionClean sheets0%High claims per 90 minutes · 24 percentile among 19 players in the same positionHigh claims0.40Passes completed over passes attempted · 55 percentile among 19 players in the same positionPass accuracy67%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 34 percentile among 19 players in the same positionLong passing36%

Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2023/24.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves2.208
Save %55%13
Clean sheets0%11
High claims0.4024
Pass accuracy67%55
Long passing36%34
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances30.60
Saves112.20
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Hungarian Cup

2022/23

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Hungarian NB I Liga

2022/23

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Swiss Cup

2021/22

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Swiss Super League

2021/22

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

UEFA Europa Conference League

2021/22

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying

2021/22

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Swiss Cup

2020/21

No stats available right now.

5
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes

Swiss Super League

2020/21
Saves per 90 minutes · 61 percentile among 14 players in the same positionSaves3.20Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 61 percentile among 14 players in the same positionSave %70%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 4 percentile among 14 players in the same positionClean sheets0%High claims per 90 minutes · 4 percentile among 14 players in the same positionHigh claims0.00Passes completed over passes attempted · 25 percentile among 14 players in the same positionPass accuracy57%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 25 percentile among 14 players in the same positionLong passing39%

Compared with 14 players in the same position in 2020/21.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves3.2061
Save %70%61
Clean sheets0%4
High claims0.004
Pass accuracy57%25
Long passing39%25
MetricTotalPer 90
Saves163.20
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

2020/21

No stats available right now.

1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
45
Minutes

International Friendlies

2020/21

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Champions League Qualifying

2019/20

No stats available right now.

3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes

Swiss Cup

2019/20
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets10.33
5
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
375
Minutes

Swiss Super League

2019/20
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances61.44
Saves112.64
Clean sheets20.48
4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes

UEFA Europa League

2019/20
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances30.75
Saves102.50
Clean sheets30.75
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Champions League Qualifying

2018/19

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

2018/19

No stats available right now.

33
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,970
Minutes

Swiss Challenge League

2018/19
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets100.30
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Swiss Cup

2018/19

No stats available right now.

2
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
210
Minutes

Swiss Play-offs 1/2

2018/19
MetricTotalPer 90
Interceptions10.43
Clearances20.86
Saves73.00
Clean sheets10.43
6
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
540
Minutes

Swiss Super League

2017/18
MetricTotalPer 90
Tackles won10.17
Clearances81.33
Saves274.50
17
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,530
Minutes

Swiss Challenge League

2017/18
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets50.29
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Swiss Cup

2017/18

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers

2017/18

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Under 21 Internationals

2017/18

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

UEFA Champions League

2016/17

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Swiss Cup

2016/17

No stats available right now.

1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes

Swiss Super League

2016/17
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets11.00
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

UEFA Under 21 Championship

2016/17

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Serbian Super Liga

2015/16

No stats available right now.

Recent matches

MatchMinGASvGAClPunPassScore
09/05AwayRadnik SurdulicaP3-190'00130116/245.4
08/09AwayMladost LucaniE2-290'00221219/325.9
08/01Radnicki 1923 KragujevacG3-090'01501021/369.2
07/25AwayRadnicki NisG0-290'00300012/327.3
07/19IMT New BelgradeP0-190'00710018/258.2
04/05AwayPartizan BelgradeE0-090'00301016/437.1
03/22Železničar PančevoG3-290'0022206/225.6
03/15AwayNovi PazarE1-190'00312111/236.7
03/07AwayJavor IvanjicaP1-090'00110012/146.4
02/28Mladost LucaniG3-190'00410011/237.0
03/03Awayİstanbul BaşakşehirP1-090'00214215/376.4
01/20AwayTrabzonsporP4-090'00142126/305.1
01/12AlanyasporE1-190'00110024/356.1
12/08GalatasarayP2-345'0032016/125.9
11/10AwayFenerbahçeP4-090'00342228/395.3
Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsSv SavesGA Goals concededCl High claimsPun Punched clearPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido