Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 1. FC Magdeburg | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Magdeburg | DFB-Pokal | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | 1. FC Magdeburg | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Magdeburg | DFB-Pokal | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 30 | 2,700 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Magdeburg | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 30 | 2,700 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Magdeburg | German 3rd Liga | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Magdeburg | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Holstein Kiel | German Bundesliga Zwei | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Holstein Kiel | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Holstein Kiel | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Holstein Kiel | German Bundesliga Zwei | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Holstein Kiel | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Borussia Dortmund | International Champions Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Germany U20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Germany U19 | UEFA Under 19 Championship | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 312 | 28,065 | 0 | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2025/26Compared with 22 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.21 | 75 |
| Save % | 65% | 34 |
| Clean sheets | 21% | 48 |
| High claims | 0.91 | 59 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 98 |
| Long passing | 45% | 89 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clearances | 30 |
| Saves | 109 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2025/26No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2024/25Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.15 | 62 |
| Save % | 67% | 67 |
| Clean sheets | 24% | 52 |
| High claims | 0.79 | 33 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 98 |
| Long passing | 51% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 34 |
| Saves | 107 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Saves | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2024/25Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.18 | 42 |
| Save % | 68% | 60 |
| Clean sheets | 24% | 52 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 98 |
| Long passing | 42% | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 108 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2023/24Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.53 | 81 |
| Save % | 69% | 69 |
| Clean sheets | 26% | 60 |
| High claims | 0.71 | 27 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 90 |
| Long passing | 44% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 27 |
| Saves | 120 |
| Clean sheets | 9 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 5 |
| Saves | 17 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2023/24Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.74 | 85 |
| Save % | 70% | 69 |
| Clean sheets | 26% | 60 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 85 |
| Long passing | 42% | 77 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Saves | 127 |
| Clean sheets | 9 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.80 | 90 |
| Save % | 70% | 63 |
| Clean sheets | 17% | 35 |
| High claims | 0.53 | 13 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 90 |
| Long passing | 55% | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Saves | 114 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 4 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Saves | 120 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
German 3rd Liga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Saves | 123 |
| Clean sheets | 14 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 4 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2020/21No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Playoff (Sportec Official)
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 4 |
| Saves | 17 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 19 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 8 |
| Saves | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 25 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2017/18No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2017/18No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Super Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Champions Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 2 |
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2017/18No stats available right now.
J.League World Challenge
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Supercup (DFL - Official)
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Regionalliga West
2017/18No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2016/17No stats available right now.
International Champions Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
FIFA U-20 World Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 2 |
Bundesliga
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 19 Championship
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 4 |
UEFA Champions League
2014/15No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2014/15No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2014/15No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sv | GA | Cl | Pun | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/23AwayBahlinger SCG0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58/70 | 7.7 |
| 12/02AwayRB LeipzigP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47/52 | 7.2 |
| 10/29AwayFV IllertissenG0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 43/48 | 7.7 |
| 08/15Away1. FC SaarbrückenG1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37/43 | 6.2 |
| 08/19AwayOFC Kickers 1901P2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70/76 | 6.1 |
| 12/05Fortuna DüsseldorfP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26/39 | 6.6 |
| 11/01AwayHolstein KielE3-3 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 42/63 | 8.1 |
| 08/14AwaySSV Jahn RegensburgG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 94/103 | 7.8 |
| 08/01Eintracht FrankfurtP0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 76/88 | 6.2 |
| 08/07FC St. PauliP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29/33 | 6.1 |
| 08/25AwayAjaxP5-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25/28 | 5.2 |
| 08/11AwayFSV SalmrohrG0-6 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/23 | 7.1 |
| 05/22AwayLos Angeles Football ClubE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/16 | 6.3 |
| 05/14AwayFSV ZwickauE4-4 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31/36 | 4.7 |
| 08/01AtalantaP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35/46 | 6.7 |
RBB
CRU
ALL
GOD
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL


