Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Paris Saint-Germain | French Champions' Trophy | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 4 | 97 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Paris Saint-Germain | UEFA Champions League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Spain U18 | UEFA Under 19 Championship Round 1 Qualification | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Barcelona | LaLiga | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Paris Saint-Germain | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 62 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 12 | 682 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Barcelona B | Spanish Segunda Division RFEF | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Barcelona U19 | UEFA Youth League | 7 | 102 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Spain U15 | Under 15 Internationals | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 37 | 1,462 | 3 | 1 |
UEFA Super Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
French Champions' Trophy
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Ligue 1
2026/27Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.93 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.93 | 54 |
| Touches in the box | 3.71 | 8 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 54 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Under 19 Championship Round 1 Qualification
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
LaLiga
2025/26Compared with 111 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 2.00 | 88 |
| Dribbles | 4.00 | 98 |
| Touches in the box | 3.00 | 14 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
Spanish Supercup
2025/26No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2025/26Compared with 84 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.45 | 58 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 1.45 | 1 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 67 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Coupe de France
2025/26No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2025/26Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 13 |
| Shots | 1.19 | 7 |
| Chances created | 1.06 | 44 |
| Dribbles | 0.79 | 40 |
| Touches in the box | 2.90 | 6 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Spanish Segunda Division RFEF
2025/26Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 0.99 | 7 |
| Chances created | 0.99 | 33 |
| Dribbles | 1.49 | 67 |
| Touches in the box | 4.48 | 40 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2024/25Compared with 38 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.76 | 100 |
| Shots | 1.76 | 58 |
| Chances created | 1.76 | 95 |
| Dribbles | 1.76 | 95 |
| Touches in the box | 4.41 | 84 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Spanish Copa de Rey Juvenil
2024/25No stats available right now.
Under 15 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10Le MansG3-1 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24/30 | 6.4 |
| 09/13AwayBrestG0-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 | 5.5 |
| 09/09SK Slovan BratislavaG6-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 51/54 | 7.4 |
| 09/04MonacoP1-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13/13 | 6.2 |
| 08/28AwayLilleE2-2 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 | 6.4 |
| 08/16AwayLensP1-0 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9/9 | 6.2 |
| 08/08Manchester UnitedE1-1 | 62' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11/15 | 8.0 |
| 08/05AwayMallorcaP3-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32/37 | 7.4 |
| 05/17AwayParis FCP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27/29 | 6.8 |
| 05/13AwayLensG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 40/44 | 6.4 |
| 05/10BrestG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 51/61 | 6.9 |
| 05/02LorientE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28/30 | 6.8 |
| 04/25AwayAngersG0-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20/22 | 6.6 |
| 04/22NantesG3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 46/52 | 7.3 |
| 03/28AwayEngland U18G1-3 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12/21 | 6.4 |
CHA
CAP
GMD
NOB
ALL
GOD
CAR
IND
CNA
REC
IQU
UNE
RBB
CRU
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
LAN
VEL
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK



