Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Pacific | Canadian Premier League | 29 | 1,257 | 5 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Novara | Italian Lega Pro Play-Off | 2 | 176 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | Major League Soccer | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Whitecaps FC 2 | MLS Next Pro | 7 | 422 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Edmonton | Canadian Premier League | 27 | 1,920 | 12 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | UTA Arad | Romanian Liga I | 6 | 135 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Edmonton | Canadian Premier League | 7 | 480 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Edmonton | Canadian Premier League | 21 | 1,167 | 10 | 2 |
| Total | 8 seasons | 100 | 5,602 | 36 | 6 |
Italian Lega Pro 1 Divisione A
2024/25No stats available right now.
Canadian Championship
2023/24No stats available right now.
Canadian Premier League
2023/24Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.36 | 78 |
| Shots | 2.08 | 44 |
| Chances created | 0.93 | 47 |
| Dribbles | 0.86 | 42 |
| Touches in the box | 6.44 | 94 |
| Aerial game | 49% | 78 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Italian Lega Pro Play-Off
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Major League Soccer
2022/23Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 2.00 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
No stats available right now.
MLS Next Pro
2022/23Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.64 | 90 |
| Shots | 3.84 | 96 |
| Chances created | 0.43 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 0.43 | 18 |
| Touches in the box | 6.82 | 90 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Canadian Championship
2021/22No stats available right now.
Canadian Premier League
2021/22Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.56 | 91 |
| Shots | 2.63 | 84 |
| Chances created | 1.13 | 45 |
| Dribbles | 0.89 | 35 |
| Touches in the box | 5.72 | 87 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 12 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 56 |
| Dribbles completed | 19 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Romanian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2021/22Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.67 | 97 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 96 |
| Chances created | 1.33 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 8 |
| Touches in the box | 4.00 | 96 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 37 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
Canadian Premier League
2020/21Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.56 | 87 |
| Shots | 1.88 | 50 |
| Chances created | 0.94 | 37 |
| Dribbles | 1.13 | 39 |
| Touches in the box | 4.50 | 76 |
| Aerial game | 37% | 45 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Canadian Championship
2019/20No stats available right now.
Canadian Premier League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 38 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/21AwayCavalryP2-1 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 | 6.2 |
| 10/14AwayHFX WanderersG0-1 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13/20 | 5.8 |
| 10/11Inter TorontoG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13/21 | 5.8 |
| 10/07AwayCavalryP3-0 | 56' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 | 6.1 |
| 09/30Vancouver FCP1-2 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 | 7.8 |
| 09/17AwayInter TorontoG1-4 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 | 5.8 |
| 09/08HFX WanderersE1-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | 6.0 |
| 09/02ValourG2-1 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 | 6.3 |
| 08/27AwayCavalryP1-0 | 37' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 5.6 |
| 08/19AwayVancouver FCP3-2 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 | 6.2 |
| 08/13Atlético OttawaP0-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 08/07AwayHFX WanderersG1-2 | 69' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 | 7.4 |
| 07/29AwayValourG0-3 | 81' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10/18 | 8.0 |
| 07/21ForgeP0-2 | 33' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 | 6.0 |
| 07/14AwayInter TorontoE0-0 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | 6.3 |
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
SM2
MAR
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
HFD
CHS
BHM
RI
LDN
ZAN



