Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Dunkerque | Coupe de France | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Dunkerque | French Ligue 2 | 20 | 500 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024/25 | Grenoble | Coupe de France | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Grenoble | French Ligue 2 | 25 | 569 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Grenoble | French Ligue 2 | 30 | 1,577 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Pau | Coupe de France | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Pau | French Ligue 2 | 34 | 2,070 | 1 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | Pau | French Ligue 2 | 28 | 1,020 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Standard Liège | Belgian Jupiler League | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Nice | Ligue 1 | 4 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Nice | Ligue 1 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Auxerre | French Ligue 2 | 16 | 783 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Nice | Coupe de France | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Nice | Ligue 1 | 5 | 266 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 14 seasons | 169 | 7,261 | 7 | 8 |
Romanian Liga I
2026/27No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2025/26Compared with 101 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.44 | 16 |
| Chances created | 3.78 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 1.26 | 74 |
| Touches in the box | 1.44 | 3 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 59 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Coupe de France
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
French Ligue 2
2024/25Compared with 93 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.63 | 93 |
| Shots | 3.16 | 90 |
| Chances created | 1.58 | 92 |
| Dribbles | 1.90 | 89 |
| Touches in the box | 5.69 | 84 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 78 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
French Ligue 2
2023/24Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.66 | 24 |
| Chances created | 1.20 | 72 |
| Dribbles | 1.03 | 49 |
| Touches in the box | 2.63 | 10 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 45 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
French Ligue 2
2022/23Compared with 107 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.04 | 9 |
| Shots | 1.13 | 4 |
| Chances created | 1.52 | 83 |
| Dribbles | 1.61 | 71 |
| Touches in the box | 1.61 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 28% | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 35 |
| Shots | 26 |
| Dribbles completed | 37 |
| Tackles won | 28 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2021/22No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2021/22Compared with 101 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 1.32 | 9 |
| Chances created | 1.32 | 77 |
| Dribbles | 1.50 | 70 |
| Touches in the box | 1.76 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 34 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Belgian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2020/21Compared with 84 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.67 | 17 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 1.67 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Coupe de France
2019/20No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2019/20No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
French Ligue 2
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France
2018/19No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2018/19No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/27AwayBoulogneG2-6 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 5.9 |
| 04/20LavalP0-2 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12/13 | 6.4 |
| 04/03RodezE1-1 | 31' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15/19 | 8.7 |
| 03/21AwayTroyesP5-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 5.9 |
| 03/14AwayRed StarP1-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/13 | 5.9 |
| 02/20BastiaE1-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 02/13AwayAmiensG1-4 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 | 6.4 |
| 02/06GuingampE0-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22/24 | 6.4 |
| 01/31AnnecyP0-1 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 31/37 | 7.0 |
| 01/26AwayLe MansP1-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/17 | 6.4 |
| 01/16PauG3-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/13 | 6.1 |
| 01/05AwayMontpellierG1-3 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 | 5.9 |
| 12/21AwayStrasbourgP2-1 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 | 6.1 |
| 12/12AwayLavalG1-2 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 | 6.2 |
| 10/03AwayBastiaE0-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
BOC
VAS
BRA
ARG
MEX
JAM
USA
ESP
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN





