Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/20 | Club San José | Copa Libertadores | 3 | 180 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Club San José | Bolivian Primera División | 7 | 388 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Club San José | Bolivian Primera División | 5 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sports Boys Warnes | Bolivian Primera División | 15 | 902 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sports Boys Warnes | Bolivian Primera División | 16 | 876 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sports Boys Warnes | Copa Libertadores | 4 | 217 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sports Boys Warnes | Bolivian Primera División | 15 | 1,153 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Moreirense | Liga Portugal | 13 | 587 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Bolivia | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | Bolivia | Copa America | 3 | 202 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | Naval | Liga Portugal | 8 | 588 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | Naval | Liga Portugal | 25 | 1,737 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | Naval | Liga Portugal | 24 | 1,491 | 2 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 139 | 8,507 | 12 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2019/20Compared with 52 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 1.50 | 13 |
| Chances created | 2.50 | 92 |
| Dribbles | 1.50 | 65 |
| Touches in the box | 3.50 | 33 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Bolivian Primera División
2019/20Compared with 57 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.23 | 42 |
| Shots | 0.23 | 42 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.23 | 79 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2019/20Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 7 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 7 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 13 |
No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2018/19Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.10 | 14 |
| Shots | 0.10 | 14 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2018/19Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.31 | 52 |
| Shots | 0.31 | 52 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2017/18Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 2.90 | 73 |
| Chances created | 0.83 | 35 |
| Dribbles | 0.83 | 76 |
| Touches in the box | 2.90 | 20 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 88 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Bolivian Primera División
2017/18No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Bolivian Primera División
2016/17No stats available right now.
Bolivian Primera División
2015/16No stats available right now.
Portuguese Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
International Friendlies
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Copa America
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
International Friendlies
2010/11No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2010/11| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liga Portugal
2009/10| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Liga Portugal
2008/09| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/11AwayFlamengoP6-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/13 | 6.3 |
| 04/02LDU QuitoE3-3 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 50/59 | 8.9 |
| 03/14AwayPeñarolP4-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/18 | 5.9 |
| 05/16AwayLibertadE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10/16 | 6.3 |
| 05/03Atlético MineiroP1-5 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16/17 | 6.4 |
| 04/27Godoy CruzP1-3 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8/9 | 6.8 |
| 04/13AwayAtlético MineiroP5-2 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.0 |
| 04/27Sporting CPP1-4 | 36' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/15 | 6.0 |
| 04/11Vitória GuimarãesG2-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 | 5.5 |
| 04/04AwayBelenensesP2-0 | 41' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 | 6.2 |
| 08/31AwayFC PortoP3-0 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 08/25Sporting BragaE0-0 | 77' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14/22 | 5.8 |
| 04/06BrazilP0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 37/41 | 6.7 |
| 07/10AwayColombiaP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10/14 | 6.4 |
| 07/07Costa RicaP0-2 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14/25 | 6.0 |
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
RCL
SPO
SLA
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS



