Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Puerto Montt | Copa Chile | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Deportes Copiapó | Chile Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Deportes Copiapó | Chile Primera B | 21 | 1,429 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Deportes Copiapó | Chile Primera B | 27 | 2,033 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Deportes Copiapó | Copa Chile | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Deportes Copiapó | Chile Primera B | 26 | 1,232 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Deportes Copiapó | Copa Chile | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Deportes Copiapó | Copa Chile | 3 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Deportes Copiapó | Chile Primera B | 26 | 2,087 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Vélez Sarsfield | Argentine Primera División | 3 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Vélez Sarsfield | Argentine Primera División | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 115 | 7,402 | 4 | 0 |
Copa Chile
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Chile Primera B
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Play-offs 1/2
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 25 |
| Shots | 0.13 | 25 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.13 | 28 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Copa Chile
2019/20No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 72 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.75 | 55 |
| Chances created | 0.84 | 98 |
| Dribbles | 1.77 | 99 |
| Touches in the box | 1.15 | 65 |
| Aerial game | 36% | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 40 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Copa Chile
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
Chile Primera B
2018/19Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.07 | 15 |
| Shots | 0.07 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 18 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 20 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 16 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Copa Chile
2017/18No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2016/17Compared with 12 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 8 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2016/17Compared with 63 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.04 | 15 |
| Shots | 0.09 | 9 |
| Chances created | 0.13 | 55 |
| Dribbles | 0.13 | 56 |
| Touches in the box | 0.09 | 23 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Argentina Primera B (Nacional)
2014/15No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2013/14Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2013/14.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.60 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.79 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 2.98 | 97 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Sudamericana
2013/14No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2013/14No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2012/13No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2011/12No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/02AwayDeportes TemucoP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 37/43 | 7.5 |
| 06/25Provincial OsornoG1-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 | 6.3 |
| 01/19Deportes TemucoP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22/28 | 6.3 |
| 01/15AwayMelipillaE1-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20/27 | 5.9 |
| 01/11AwayBarnecheaG1-2 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16/21 | 6.8 |
| 09/27AwayLa SerenaE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32/42 | 7.0 |
| 09/02AwayÑublenseE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 32/44 | 7.7 |
| 07/27CobreloaG2-1 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29/32 | 6.8 |
| 05/25Unión San FelipeP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 42/46 | 7.4 |
| 05/18AwaySantiago WanderersG0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 18/28 | 7.7 |
| 04/06AwaySantiago MorningP1-0 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20/32 | 6.7 |
| 03/09AwayDeportes TemucoP1-0 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18/22 | 6.2 |
| 02/23AwayRangers de TalcaG0-2 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.4 |
| 07/02AwayHuachipatoE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23/27 | 6.8 |
| 10/08AwayUnión La CaleraP4-2 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.2 |
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM

