Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | German 3rd Liga | 17 | 724 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Maccabi Haifa | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Maccabi Haifa | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 148 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Maccabi Haifa | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 4 | 117 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Maccabi Haifa | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 16 | 356 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Nürnberg | DFB-Pokal | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 16 | 356 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 27 | 1,336 | 6 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Nürnberg | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 27 | 1,336 | 6 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Germany U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 7 | 240 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 14 | 692 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 14 | 692 | 5 | 1 |
| Total | 15 seasons | 156 | 6,315 | 33 | 7 |
German 3rd Liga
2025/26Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 81 |
| Shots | 2.98 | 76 |
| Chances created | 0.62 | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.75 | 45 |
| Touches in the box | 3.11 | 15 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Israeli Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2024/25Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 1.53 | 3 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Israeli Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2023/24Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 2.31 | 60 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 1.54 | 64 |
| Touches in the box | 3.08 | 25 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 39 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2023/24Compared with 30 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 1.67 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Israeli Super Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2022/23Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.25 | 39 |
| Shots | 1.77 | 23 |
| Chances created | 0.76 | 16 |
| Dribbles | 0.76 | 37 |
| Touches in the box | 2.78 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 8 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2022/23Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.25 | 39 |
| Shots | 1.52 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.76 | 15 |
| Dribbles | 0.51 | 42 |
| Touches in the box | 3.29 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 19% | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 33 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 38 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German U19 Bundesliga
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2019/20No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/18Fortuna DüsseldorfP2-4 | 16' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 | 7.5 |
| 05/24AwayMaccabi NetanyaG2-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.0 |
| 09/14AwayMaccabi Bnei RainaE2-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
| 10/05PanathinaikosE0-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 | 5.9 |
| 10/01AwayMaccabi NetanyaG2-3 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 | 6.1 |
| 09/27Bnei SakhninE1-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.8 |
| 09/21AwayRennesP3-0 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/17AwayMaccabi Petah TikvaP3-2 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 | 6.3 |
| 09/03AwayHapoel JerusalemG1-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 5.7 |
| 08/29AwayYoung BoysP3-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 5.7 |
| 08/02Sheriff TiraspolG4-1 | 38' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/11 | 7.4 |
| 07/18Hamrun SpartansG2-1 | 74' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 6.9 |
| 07/11AwayHamrun SpartansG0-4 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/8 | 6.0 |
| 04/05VfB StuttgartP0-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 02/08Fortuna DüsseldorfE1-1 | 48' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 | 5.8 |
HUN
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
COR
COL
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN


