Team All teams FC Bayern München Ladies New Zealand Women Reading Ladies Gotham FC Competition All competitions German Women's Bundesliga Women's Champions League Club Friendlies Women Internationals Women Women's World Cup Olympic Women's Football Tournament SheBelieves Cup Women's Super League FAWSL Continental Cup Algarve Cup Yongchuan Tournament FFA Cup of Nations Women's FA Cup National Womens Soccer League Season All seasons 2023/24 2023/24 2023/24 2022/23 2022/23 2021/22 2021/22 2021/22 2020/21 2020/21 2020/21 2019/20 2019/20 2019/20 2019/20 2018/19 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2014/15 2012/13 2010/11 Current
German Women's Bundesliga 2023/24 Saves per 90 minutes · 0 percentile among 15 players in the same position Saves0.00 Matches without conceding, over matches played · 3 percentile among 15 players in the same position Clean sheets0% High claims per 90 minutes · 0 percentile among 15 players in the same position High claims0.00 Passes completed over passes attempted · 100 percentile among 15 players in the same position Pass accuracy100% Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value : per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile : how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Save %, Long passing.
Metric Value Percentile Saves 0.00 0 Clean sheets 0% 3 High claims 0.00 0 Pass accuracy 100% 100
No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League 2023/24 No stats available right now.
Club Friendlies Women 2023/24 No stats available right now.
Internationals Women 2022/23 Saves per 90 minutes · 65 percentile among 13 players in the same position Saves3.07 Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 4 percentile among 13 players in the same position Save %50% Matches without conceding, over matches played · 8 percentile among 13 players in the same position Clean sheets0% High claims per 90 minutes · 12 percentile among 13 players in the same position High claims0.34 Passes completed over passes attempted · 19 percentile among 13 players in the same position Pass accuracy61% Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 19 percentile among 13 players in the same position Long passing34% Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value : per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile : how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Metric Value Percentile Saves 3.07 65 Save % 50% 4 Clean sheets 0% 8 High claims 0.34 12 Pass accuracy 61% 19 Long passing 34% 19
Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 7 1.19 Saves 18 3.07
Women's World Cup 2022/23 No stats available right now.
Internationals Women 2021/22 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 2 1.00 Saves 11 5.50
Olympic Women's Football Tournament 2021/22 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 4 2.00 Saves 11 5.50
SheBelieves Cup 2021/22 Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 1 0.50 Clearances 3 1.50 Saves 4 2.00
Olympic Women's Football Tournament 2020/21 No stats available right now.
Women's Super League 2020/21 No stats available right now.
FAWSL Continental Cup 2020/21 No stats available right now.
Algarve Cup 2019/20 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 5 2.50 Saves 3 1.50
Yongchuan Tournament 2019/20 No stats available right now.
FFA Cup of Nations 2019/20 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 3 1.00 Saves 15 5.00 Clean sheets 1 0.33
Women's FA Cup 2019/20 No stats available right now.
Internationals Women 2018/19 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 8 2.00 Saves 12 3.00 Clean sheets 2 0.50
Women's World Cup 2018/19 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 7 2.33 Saves 9 3.00
Internationals Women 2017/18 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 6 2.00 Saves 5 1.67
Olympic Women's Football Tournament 2016/17 Metric Total Per 90 Interceptions 1 0.33 Saves 11 3.67 Clean sheets 1 0.33
National Womens Soccer League 2016/17 No stats available right now.
Internationals Women 2015/16 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 3 1.00 Saves 9 3.00
Internationals Women 2014/15 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 2 2.00 Saves 4 4.00
Women's World Cup 2014/15 Metric Total Per 90 Clearances 4 1.33 Saves 11 3.67 Clean sheets 1 0.33
Internationals Women 2012/13 Metric Total Per 90 Saves 5 5.00
Women's World Cup 2010/11 No stats available right now.
Recent matches Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsSv SavesGA Goals concededCl High claimsPun Punched clearPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido