Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Jablonec | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Jablonec | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 27 | 2,280 | 1 | 3 |
| 2024/25 | Jablonec | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 5 | 255 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sigma Olomouc | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 12 | 980 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Al Jazira | UAE Pro-league | 10 | 744 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Al Jazira | UAE League Cup | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Fenerbahçe | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Fenerbahçe | Turkish Kupasi | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Fenerbahçe | Turkish Super Lig | 20 | 1,416 | 3 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 333 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Czechia | International Friendlies | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Fenerbahçe | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Fenerbahçe | Turkish Super Lig | 18 | 854 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Czechia | International Friendlies | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Trabzonspor | Turkish Kupasi | 5 | 479 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Trabzonspor | Turkish Super Lig | 30 | 2,641 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Trabzonspor | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Trabzonspor | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Trabzonspor | Turkish Kupasi | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Trabzonspor | Turkish Super Lig | 29 | 2,577 | 5 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Czechia | International Friendlies | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Czechia | China Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Czechia | UEFA Nations League | 3 | 207 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Trabzonspor | Turkish Super Lig | 15 | 1,291 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Midtjylland | Danish Superligaen | 16 | 1,346 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Midtjylland | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Czechia | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Midtjylland | Danish Superligaen | 34 | 2,942 | 5 | 4 |
| 2016/17 | Midtjylland | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 7 | 632 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Czechia | International Friendlies | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Midtjylland | Danish Superligaen | 23 | 1,871 | 2 | 3 |
| 2015/16 | Midtjylland | UEFA Europa League | 8 | 720 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Jablonec | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Jablonec | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 2,610 | 11 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Czechia | International Friendlies | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | Zlín | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 3 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 38 seasons | 341 | 27,123 | 52 | 17 |
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won, Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0.00 | 21 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 16 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 12 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Czech Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2025/26Compared with 120 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 65% | 94 |
| Aerial game | 66% | 90 |
| Tackles | 0.59 | 20 |
| Interceptions | 1.03 | 55 |
| Clearances | 4.78 | 60 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 26 |
| Clearances | 121 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
Czech Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2024/25Compared with 110 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 53% | 36 |
| Aerial game | 58% | 57 |
| Tackles | 1.41 | 85 |
| Interceptions | 1.41 | 81 |
| Clearances | 5.65 | 75 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 90 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 16 |
Czech Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2023/24Compared with 107 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 59% | 68 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 29 |
| Tackles | 0.64 | 19 |
| Interceptions | 0.92 | 45 |
| Clearances | 3.12 | 57 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 80 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 34 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
AFC Champions League
2022/23No stats available right now.
UAE Pro-league
2022/23Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 49% | 24 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 5 |
| Tackles | 0.36 | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1.09 | 39 |
| Clearances | 2.66 | 52 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 22 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UAE League Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 12 |
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2021/22No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2021/22Compared with 145 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 51% | 22 |
| Aerial game | 49% | 29 |
| Tackles | 0.64 | 17 |
| Interceptions | 1.02 | 16 |
| Clearances | 1.91 | 30 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 30 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA European Championship
2020/21No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 27 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 61 |
| Clearances | 54 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
UEFA Europa League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
UEFA European Championship
2019/20No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 27 |
| Interceptions | 43 |
| Clearances | 51 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
International Friendlies
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
China Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 6 |
UEFA Nations League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2017/18No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 27 |
| Clearances | 25 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Danish Superligaen
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 50 |
| Clearances | 56 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Danish Landspokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
Danish Superligaen
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 34 |
| Dribbles completed | 29 |
| Tackles won | 35 |
| Interceptions | 56 |
| Clearances | 83 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
International Friendlies
2016/17No stats available right now.
Danish Landspokal
2015/16No stats available right now.
Danish Superligaen
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 37 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 29 |
| Interceptions | 53 |
| Clearances | 77 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
UEFA Europa League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 37 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA European Championship
2015/16No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2015/16No stats available right now.
Czech Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 11 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 14 |
International Friendlies
2014/15No stats available right now.
Czech Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2011/12No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2008/09No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/27RangersG1-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.2 |
| 07/23AwayVarazdinP3-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 01/22AwayKalbaP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25/27 | 6.2 |
| 12/24Al DhafraG3-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 74/81 | 6.6 |
| 12/19AwayAl BataehG2-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 56/62 | 6.3 |
| 12/15Shabab Al AhliE2-2 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29/31 | 6.2 |
| 12/11AwayShabab Al AhliE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 70/75 | 7.0 |
| 11/25Dibba Al FujairahG3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 110/110 | 7.3 |
| 11/11Al WahdaP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 65/68 | 6.9 |
| 11/04AwayAl NasrG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47/52 | 7.2 |
| 10/29Al WaslG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31/34 | 6.8 |
| 10/23AjmanP0-1 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57/64 | 6.1 |
| 10/15AwayShabab Al AhliP2-1 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 61/72 | 6.4 |
| 10/07SharjahE3-3 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40/43 | 6.6 |
| 10/01AwayBani YasE1-1 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/10 | 6.0 |
LIV
ZOR
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
NSR
NEF
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL
NEU
MOH
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
LIE
AUD
GUV
GUA






