Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Bohemians | Irish Premier League | 21 | 671 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Imabari | Japanese J3 League | 5 | 150 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Polish Ekstraklasa | 13 | 567 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Cracovia | Polish Ekstraklasa | 22 | 645 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Trapani | Italian Serie B | 11 | 579 | 2 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Cracovia | Polish Ekstraklasa | 15 | 491 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Cracovia | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Cracovia | Polish Ekstraklasa | 28 | 1,101 | 6 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | Polish Ekstraklasa | 32 | 1,909 | 6 | 1 |
| Total | 9 seasons | 148 | 6,138 | 21 | 7 |
Irish FAI Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Irish Premier League
2024/25Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.27 | 64 |
| Shots | 2.95 | 80 |
| Chances created | 0.80 | 27 |
| Dribbles | 0.27 | 13 |
| Touches in the box | 6.17 | 97 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Japanese J3 League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Japanese J3 League
2022/23Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 1.80 | 24 |
| Chances created | 1.20 | 66 |
| Dribbles | 1.20 | 91 |
| Touches in the box | 1.80 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Polish Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2021/22Compared with 72 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.32 | 60 |
| Shots | 1.59 | 13 |
| Chances created | 0.79 | 30 |
| Dribbles | 0.32 | 13 |
| Touches in the box | 3.02 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 37% | 44 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Polish Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2020/21Compared with 47 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.28 | 61 |
| Shots | 2.23 | 59 |
| Chances created | 0.56 | 14 |
| Dribbles | 0.56 | 33 |
| Touches in the box | 4.74 | 67 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 48 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Polish Super Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Coppa Italia
2019/20No stats available right now.
Italian Serie B
2019/20Compared with 101 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.31 | 62 |
| Shots | 1.87 | 18 |
| Chances created | 1.55 | 82 |
| Dribbles | 0.31 | 13 |
| Touches in the box | 5.28 | 86 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Polish Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2019/20Compared with 60 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 3.67 | 86 |
| Chances created | 0.73 | 14 |
| Dribbles | 0.73 | 36 |
| Touches in the box | 6.97 | 98 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 66 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Polish Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 32 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 16 |
Polish Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 43 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 26 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/16Pogon SzczecinP1-2 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 | 6.2 |
| 03/19AwayLech PoznanP3-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.1 |
| 03/13Wisla PlockP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 | 6.1 |
| 03/04AwayStal MielecE1-1 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 | 5.9 |
| 02/27Warta PoznanE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | 5.9 |
| 12/12Górnik LecznaP0-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 | 5.5 |
| 12/05Legia WarszawaG1-0 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 | 6.0 |
| 11/28AwayWisla PlockP2-1 | 67' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13/18 | 7.9 |
| 11/22Raków CzęstochowaG1-0 | 51' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5/7 | 5.8 |
| 11/07AwayWisła KrakówP1-0 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 | 6.5 |
| 10/29Radomiak RadomP1-2 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4/5 | 8.0 |
| 10/24AwayZaglebie LubinE1-1 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 | 5.9 |
| 08/28AwayTermalica NiecieczaG1-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 | 6.1 |
| 05/03Górnik ZabrzeG1-0 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 | 6.0 |
| 04/24AwayWisła KrakówE0-0 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
HUR
GLP
UNI
EST
FLA
EQU
LLA
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
RY2
KHO
KHA
BID
MUA
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC


