Filipe Nascimento
Filipe Guterres Nascimento
Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Górnik Zabrze | Polish Ekstraklasa | 6 | 359 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Al Ittihad Al Iskandary | Egyptian Premier League | 4 | 236 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Górnik Zabrze | Polish Ekstraklasa | 13 | 243 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Radomiak Radom | Polish Ekstraklasa | 13 | 1,039 | 3 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Radomiak Radom | Polish Ekstraklasa | 26 | 2,004 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018/19 | Politehnica Iasi | Romanian Liga I | 12 | 851 | 1 | 4 |
| 2017/18 | Dinamo Bucharest | Romanian Liga I | 16 | 947 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Dinamo Bucharest | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | CFR Cluj | Romanian Liga I | 25 | 1,658 | 6 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Benfica U19 | UEFA Youth League | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 118 | 7,539 | 14 | 13 |
Polish Ekstraklasa
2024/25Compared with 146 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.75 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 93 |
| Dribbles | 0.75 | 47 |
| Duels won | 43% | 21 |
| Recoveries | 1.75 | 49 |
| Forward passes | 42.12 | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Egyptian Premier League
2024/25Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.76 | 55 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 59 |
| Dribbles | 0.38 | 42 |
| Duels won | 57% | 80 |
| Recoveries | 1.14 | 13 |
| Forward passes | 20.21 | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Polish Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2023/24Compared with 146 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.48 | 71 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 94 |
| Dribbles | 0.74 | 45 |
| Duels won | 41% | 14 |
| Recoveries | 2.59 | 86 |
| Forward passes | 39.26 | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Polish Ekstraklasa
2022/23Compared with 147 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.30 | 60 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 89 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 43 |
| Duels won | 55% | 88 |
| Recoveries | 2.69 | 81 |
| Forward passes | 26.25 | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Polish Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2021/22Compared with 157 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.30 | 65 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 67 |
| Dribbles | 1.12 | 59 |
| Duels won | 44% | 26 |
| Recoveries | 2.07 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 31.12 | 80 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 25 |
| Dribbles completed | 25 |
| Tackles won | 28 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Bulgarian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Bulgarian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
Romanian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2018/19Compared with 114 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.42 | 99 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 50 |
| Forward passes | 0.42 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Bulgarian A PFG
2017/18No stats available right now.
Romanian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
Romanian Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Romanian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2015/16No stats available right now.
Romanian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/01Lechia GdanskP2-3 | 45' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 46/49 | 8.7 |
| 08/18Raków CzęstochowaE0-0 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8/12 | 6.2 |
| 08/09AwayRadomiak RadomG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 74/89 | 6.0 |
| 08/02Pogon SzczecinG1-0 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 71/80 | 7.2 |
| 07/26AwayPuszcza NiepolomiceE2-2 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 58/63 | 6.9 |
| 07/21AwayLech PoznanP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 35/40 | 6.9 |
| 05/25AwayPogon SzczecinP1-0 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28/31 | 5.9 |
| 05/17Puszcza NiepolomiceE1-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 | 6.5 |
| 05/11Stal MielecE1-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8/9 | 6.3 |
| 05/03AwayCracoviaP5-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14/17 | 6.0 |
| 04/27LKS LódzG4-1 | 12' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 7.5 |
| 04/08AwayZaglebie LubinG1-2 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 | 6.2 |
| 02/25AwayWidzew LódzP3-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11/13 | 6.0 |
| 02/10AwayPiast GliwiceG1-3 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 12/15Warta PoznanG3-0 | 4' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 7.8 |
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
OLY
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
SYD
WSW
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SHA
SUM
ARA
BDK
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
HEN
TJT
OLP
CAL
LIB





