Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Aris Limassol | Cypriot Division 1 | 4 | 225 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Aris Limassol | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 304 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Metz | Ligue 1 | 10 | 495 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Georgia | International Friendlies | 1 | 84 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | APOEL Nicosia | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 470 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Georgia | UEFA European Championship | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Georgia | International Friendlies | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Georgia | International Friendlies | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Anorthosis Famagusta | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Georgia | UEFA Nations League | 3 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 2 | 120 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 23 | 867 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Gent | UEFA Europa League | 7 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Gent | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Georgia | International Friendlies | 2 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 11 | 290 | 4 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Gent | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Georgia | UEFA Nations League | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Rapid | Austrian Bundesliga | 29 | 1,489 | 10 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Rapid | Austrian Bundesliga | 26 | 1,556 | 7 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | Rapid | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 87 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 138 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Georgia | International Friendlies | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Georgia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 seasons | 149 | 6,972 | 39 | 6 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2025/26Compared with 23 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.60 | 85 |
| Shots | 1.60 | 85 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.89 | 96 |
| Shots | 3.26 | 96 |
| Chances created | 0.59 | 71 |
| Dribbles | 0.89 | 83 |
| Touches in the box | 3.26 | 71 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Coupe de France
2025/26No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2025/26Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.36 | 65 |
| Shots | 2.18 | 38 |
| Chances created | 1.64 | 80 |
| Dribbles | 0.73 | 36 |
| Touches in the box | 4.00 | 27 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2025/26Compared with 21 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.07 | 100 |
| Shots | 1.07 | 14 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 1.07 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Cypriot Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2024/25No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2024/25No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 24 |
| Shots | 0.19 | 19 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 24 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 0.19 | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA European Championship
2023/24No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2021/22No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2020/21Compared with 23 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots | 0.63 | 9 |
| Chances created | 0.63 | 30 |
| Dribbles | 0.63 | 17 |
| Touches in the box | 1.88 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 53% | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 34 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2019/20No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 46 |
| Dribbles completed | 19 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2017/18No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 47 |
| Dribbles completed | 26 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2016/17No stats available right now.
Georgian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Georgian Premier League
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2015/16No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2014/15No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2014/15No stats available right now.
Georgian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Georgian Premier League
2014/15No stats available right now.
Georgian Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/17AwayNiceE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20/26 | 6.4 |
| 05/10LorientP0-4 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 | 7.1 |
| 05/02MonacoP1-2 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8/16 | 6.4 |
| 04/26AwayLe HavreE4-4 | 82' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/14 | 6.9 |
| 04/19Paris FCP1-3 | 60' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14/19 | 7.9 |
| 03/08AwayLensP3-0 | 54' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/14 | 5.7 |
| 03/01BrestP0-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/9 | 6.8 |
| 02/21AwayParis Saint-GermainP3-0 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 | 6.2 |
| 02/15AuxerreP1-3 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 6.2 |
| 02/06LilleE0-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.1 |
| 07/31AwayPuskásG0-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17/19 | 7.9 |
| 07/24PuskásG3-2 | 60' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14/18 | 7.7 |
| 06/22CzechiaE1-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 5.9 |
| 10/14AwayNorth MacedoniaE1-1 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14/20 | 5.8 |
| 09/08North MacedoniaE1-1 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 | 5.3 |
OSA
RAC
BRN
YAN
MDI
KAS
RBS
ALT
WAC
WSG
ALT
STU
SPS
FAK
IMI
TUR
MZH
NTZ
NJC
SJZ
XMF
QRL
CDR
NHC
BJG
QWC
SHP
CDR
LYN
FCN
SJF
SIF
CAM
AZ
KUP
CHU
EB
AKH
NOV
IMT
SIR
ELF
VÄS
MJA
BKH
HIF
DIF
PIT
NOR
NOY
ERB
C47
KAS
ISP
IKG
SEB
KAH
A01
KBS
İSK
52O
BYÇ
SAK
KIR
BKT
12B
PAZ
TOK
ZON
BAN
BUL
ISI
DUZ
Y77
AFK








