Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | San Luis Quillota | Chile Primera B | 7 | 377 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Cobreloa | Chile Primera B | 23 | 1,717 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Unión La Calera | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 28 | 2,330 | 5 | 5 |
| 2018/19 | Unión La Calera | Copa Chile | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Unión La Calera | Copa Chile | 2 | 178 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Unión La Calera | Chile Play-offs 1/2 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | San Luis Quillota | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 13 | 1,075 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016/17 | San Luis Quillota | Chile Primera (Clausura) | 10 | 839 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | San Luis Quillota | Copa Chile | 6 | 453 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Unión Española | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 4 | 162 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Unión Española | Chile Primera (Clausura) | 6 | 218 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Unión Española | Copa Chile | 6 | 306 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Unión Española | Chile Primera (Clausura) | 14 | 1,123 | 2 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | San Luis Quillota | Chile Primera B | 17 | 1,389 | 7 | 0 |
| Total | 14 seasons | 141 | 10,489 | 27 | 11 |
Copa Chile
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.48 | 77 |
| Shots | 0.48 | 77 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.48 | 79 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 72 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.31 | 66 |
| Shots | 0.94 | 65 |
| Chances created | 0.58 | 87 |
| Dribbles | 0.31 | 56 |
| Touches in the box | 1.89 | 87 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 59 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Chile
2019/20No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2019/20No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2018/19Compared with 72 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 33 |
| Shots | 1.70 | 20 |
| Chances created | 1.78 | 88 |
| Dribbles | 0.93 | 53 |
| Touches in the box | 3.82 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 70 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 46 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 35 |
| Interceptions | 28 |
| Clearances | 40 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Copa Chile
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2017/18No stats available right now.
Chile Play-offs 1/2
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2016/17Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 5 |
| Chances created | 1.00 | 28 |
| Dribbles | 0.59 | 36 |
| Touches in the box | 1.93 | 5 |
| Aerial game | 59% | 89 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 23 |
| Interceptions | 29 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2016/17Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 14 |
| Shots | 1.61 | 14 |
| Chances created | 1.07 | 43 |
| Dribbles | 1.39 | 89 |
| Touches in the box | 2.15 | 5 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Copa Chile
2016/17Compared with 12 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.20 | 13 |
| Shots | 1.59 | 38 |
| Chances created | 0.60 | 21 |
| Dribbles | 0.20 | 21 |
| Touches in the box | 0.79 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Chile Primera (Acumulada)
2016/17No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Copa Chile
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 24 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Chile
2014/15No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/13AwaySantiago WanderersP5-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5/8 | 6.6 |
| 09/29AwayDeportes TemucoP2-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11/23 | 7.0 |
| 09/08AwayPuerto MonttE1-1 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 | 5.4 |
| 08/31MelipillaP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/16 | 6.1 |
| 08/18AwaySantiago MorningE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13/32 | 6.5 |
| 08/11AwaySan Luis QuillotaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10/14 | 6.2 |
| 07/27AwayDeportes CopiapóP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17/28 | 6.1 |
| 05/25MagallanesE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15/21 | 6.2 |
| 05/05AwayÑublenseP3-2 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 22/30 | 6.6 |
| 04/28Santiago WanderersG4-1 | 35' | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 8.6 |
| 02/16Deportes TemucoE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18/31 | 7.0 |
| 11/24Deportes TemucoP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28/40 | 5.6 |
| 11/04AwayCuricó UnidoP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12/20 | 7.3 |
| 10/27San Luis QuillotaP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 16/21 | 7.6 |
| 10/20HuachipatoP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13/21 | 6.4 |
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
FSY
NAH
UNA
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
ENS
JSK
ASO
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM



