Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Deportes Temuco | Copa Chile | 7 | 612 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Puerto Montt | Copa Chile | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Puerto Montt | Copa Chile | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Unión San Felipe | Chile Primera B | 25 | 2,248 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Unión San Felipe | Copa Chile | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Unión San Felipe | Chile Primera B | 14 | 970 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Unión San Felipe | Chile Primera B | 23 | 2,028 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Unión San Felipe | Copa Chile | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Unión San Felipe | Copa Chile | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Unión San Felipe | Chile Primera B | 26 | 2,240 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Unión San Felipe | Copa Chile | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Unión San Felipe | Chile Primera B | 6 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 seasons | 117 | 9,681 | 4 | 1 |
Copa Chile
2025/26Compared with 32 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.15 | 36 |
| Shots | 0.15 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.15 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 23 |
| Touches in the box | 0.15 | 11 |
| Aerial game | 89% | 93 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 12 |
Chile Primera B
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.08 | 11 |
| Shots | 0.08 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.08 | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
Copa Chile
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 72 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.37 | 22 |
| Chances created | 0.28 | 55 |
| Dribbles | 0.28 | 51 |
| Touches in the box | 0.46 | 27 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Chile
2018/19No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2018/19Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 7 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 5 |
| Chances created | 0.13 | 58 |
| Dribbles | 0.04 | 44 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 16 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 93 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 9 |
Copa Chile
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Chile Primera B
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2016/17Compared with 12 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 8 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2016/17Compared with 63 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.04 | 13 |
| Shots | 0.12 | 13 |
| Chances created | 0.08 | 42 |
| Dribbles | 0.20 | 71 |
| Touches in the box | 0.20 | 36 |
| Aerial game | 63% | 81 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
Copa Chile
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2015/16No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2014/15No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/01AwayAudax ItalianoP2-0 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27/32 | 6.6 |
| 06/07Audax ItalianoP1-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39/48 | 8.9 |
| 07/02AwayDeportes TemucoP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 51/60 | 6.8 |
| 06/25Provincial OsornoG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 53/64 | 6.9 |
| 07/20Audax ItalianoP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 14/21 | 6.5 |
| 07/13AwayAudax ItalianoE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 21/32 | 6.4 |
| 05/25AwayDeportes CopiapóG0-1 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 | 6.1 |
| 05/19ÑublenseE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 30/38 | 6.9 |
| 05/12AwayRangers de TalcaG2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/17 | 5.1 |
| 04/13MelipillaG2-0 | 68' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 22/31 | 6.0 |
| 03/16AwayDeportes Santa CruzP2-0 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 | 6.0 |
| 04/01MelipillaG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30/42 | 6.5 |
| 03/25AwaySantiago WanderersP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12/20 | 6.2 |
| 02/20Santiago MorningP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24/40 | 6.5 |
| 02/06MagallanesE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15/18 | 6.7 |
MAC
PER
JEF
FMA
SFR
SAN
VER
TOK
CZO
KWF
ANT
VVN
COQ
OHI
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
OLY
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
SYD
WSW
AKL
MCY
SCR
HTB
SHA
SUM
ARA
BDK
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX

