Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | San Marcos de Arica | Copa Chile | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Mushuc Runa | Ecuadorian Serie A | 3 | 107 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Universidad de Concepción | Copa Chile | 5 | 326 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Melipilla | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 14 | 1,017 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Melipilla | Copa Chile | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Melipilla | Chile Primera B | 31 | 2,370 | 9 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Melipilla | Copa Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Melipilla | Chile Primera B | 19 | 1,300 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Santa Tecla | Concacaf League | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Melipilla | Chile Primera B | 8 | 601 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Alianza San Salvador | Concacaf League | 1 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 86 | 6,044 | 21 | 1 |
Copa Chile
2024/25Compared with 12 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 0 |
| Shots | 2.47 | 67 |
| Chances created | 0.62 | 17 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 4 |
| Touches in the box | 4.32 | 50 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2024/25No stats available right now.
Ecuadorian Serie A
2023/24Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.68 | 26 |
| Chances created | 0.84 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 0.84 | 64 |
| Touches in the box | 1.68 | 8 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Chile
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2021/22Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.18 | 43 |
| Shots | 2.74 | 78 |
| Chances created | 1.06 | 45 |
| Dribbles | 1.59 | 85 |
| Touches in the box | 4.42 | 60 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 31 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Chile
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.34 | 56 |
| Shots | 0.34 | 56 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.34 | 59 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Copa Chile
2019/20No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 72 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.21 | 52 |
| Shots | 0.48 | 31 |
| Chances created | 0.14 | 30 |
| Dribbles | 0.21 | 42 |
| Touches in the box | 0.83 | 49 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
El Salvador Primera Division Apertura
2018/19No stats available right now.
Concacaf League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2018/19No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2018/19Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.15 | 33 |
| Shots | 0.60 | 59 |
| Chances created | 0.15 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 0.30 | 76 |
| Touches in the box | 1.20 | 84 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Concacaf League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/22CobreloaP0-1 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/15 | 5.6 |
| 04/01AwayBarcelona de GuayaquilP1-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4/10 | 5.5 |
| 03/05GualaceoG2-1 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 02/25AwayIndependiente del ValleP3-1 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 5.9 |
| 08/20AwayMagallanesP4-1 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 6.3 |
| 08/16MagallanesP0-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 | 5.7 |
| 08/22HuachipatoP1-2 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7/9 | 6.2 |
| 08/14AwayEverton de Viña del MarG1-2 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | 5.9 |
| 08/01Colo-ColoP2-4 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 | 6.1 |
| 07/28AwayCobresalE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9/15 | 6.1 |
| 07/24Unión La CaleraE3-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/16 | 5.6 |
| 07/20AwayUniversidad de ChileP2-0 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 | 5.7 |
| 06/06O'HigginsG3-1 | 78' | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/22 | 8.6 |
| 05/29AwayLa SerenaP5-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9/18 | 6.1 |
| 05/02Universidad CatólicaG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11/22 | 7.8 |
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN




