Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Holstein Kiel | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 34 | 2,662 | 3 | 7 |
| 2025/26 | Excelsior | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Vitesse | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 35 | 2,324 | 4 | 7 |
| 2024/25 | Vitesse | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Vitesse | Eredivisie | 26 | 1,181 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Vitesse | Dutch KNVB Cup | 4 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Vitesse | Eredivisie | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Vitesse | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Vitesse | Eredivisie | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Vitesse | Dutch KNVB Cup | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Netherlands U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 111 | 6,657 | 8 | 16 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Eredivisie
2026/27Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 3.18 | 81 |
| Chances created | 1.06 | 35 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 4.24 | 32 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Eredivisie
2025/26Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.10 | 16 |
| Shots | 1.39 | 11 |
| Chances created | 1.79 | 76 |
| Dribbles | 0.78 | 40 |
| Touches in the box | 2.84 | 13 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 66 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 53 |
| Shots | 41 |
| Dribbles completed | 23 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2024/25Compared with 127 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.15 | 33 |
| Shots | 2.25 | 53 |
| Chances created | 1.63 | 73 |
| Dribbles | 1.55 | 77 |
| Touches in the box | 4.53 | 56 |
| Aerial game | 52% | 85 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 42 |
| Shots | 58 |
| Dribbles completed | 40 |
| Tackles won | 30 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2024/25No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2023/24Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.08 | 15 |
| Shots | 1.75 | 17 |
| Chances created | 1.14 | 45 |
| Dribbles | 1.14 | 47 |
| Touches in the box | 3.89 | 28 |
| Aerial game | 31% | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Eredivisie
2022/23Compared with 92 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 22.50 | 100 |
No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2021/22Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 1.76 | 36 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 3.53 | 96 |
| Touches in the box | 1.76 | 7 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Under 19 Internationals
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/22AwayTSV 1860 MünchenG0-2 | 35' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/7 | 6.1 |
| 08/07AwaySC CambuurG0-4 | 85' | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/17 | 7.2 |
| 05/17AwaySparta RotterdamG2-3 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 21/28 | 8.0 |
| 05/10FC VolendamE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7/13 | 6.3 |
| 05/02AwayFC GroningenG2-3 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16/23 | 7.9 |
| 04/26FC UtrechtG5-0 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20/26 | 7.6 |
| 04/12AwayPEC ZwolleE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13/18 | 8.0 |
| 04/04N.E.C.P0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20/25 | 6.4 |
| 03/20AwayHeracles AlmeloE1-1 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/19 | 6.1 |
| 03/15AwayFeyenoordP2-1 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10/21 | 7.2 |
| 03/07sc HeerenveenP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15/23 | 7.1 |
| 03/01Go Ahead EaglesP0-1 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26/30 | 7.1 |
| 02/20AwayFortuna SittardP2-1 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24/34 | 6.8 |
| 02/14AZP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16/21 | 6.3 |
| 02/06AwayNAC BredaG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19/30 | 7.9 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL

