Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Polissya Zhitomir | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Polissya Zhitomir | Ukraine Premier League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Al Shabab | Saudi Pro League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Polissya Zhitomir | Ukraine Premier League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Al Shabab | Saudi Pro League | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dynamo Kyiv | Champions League Qualifying | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 16 | 1,440 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 26 | 2,340 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Dynamo Kyiv | Champions League Qualifying | 6 | 600 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 8 | 718 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Champions League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 15 | 1,350 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Champions League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Dynamo Kyiv | Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 23 | 2,028 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukrainian Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ukraine | UEFA European Championship | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ukraine | UEFA Nations League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 20 | 1,800 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 7 | 592 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Dynamo Kyiv | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ukraine Premier League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 seasons | 208 | 18,713 | 0 | 0 |
Saudi Arabian Kings Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2026/27Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Long passing.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 0.00 | 50 |
| Save % | 0% | 50 |
| Clean sheets | 57% | 80 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Ukrainian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 27 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 2.00 | 69 |
| Save % | 44% | 41 |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 7 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 90% | 100 |
| Long passing | 50% | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 4 |
Ukraine Premier League
2026/27Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Long passing.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 0.00 | 50 |
| Save % | 0% | 50 |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 3 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 50 |
No stats available right now.
Saudi Pro League
2025/26Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 1.00 | 0 |
| Save % | 20% | 0 |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 2 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Long passing | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League
2025/26Compared with 25 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Long passing.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 0.00 | 50 |
| Save % | 0% | 50 |
| Clean sheets | 67% | 94 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Ukrainian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Saudi Arabian Kings Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Saudi Pro League
2024/25Compared with 25 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.45 | 66 |
| Save % | 64% | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 4 |
| High claims | 0.45 | 18 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 70 |
| Long passing | 38% | 26 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Saves | 38 |
Champions League Qualifying
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 5 |
| Saves | 30 |
Ukraine Premier League
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 7 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 11 |
Ukrainian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 4 |
| Saves | 9 |
UEFA European Championship
2023/24No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 6 |
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 5 |
| Saves | 6 |
Ukraine Premier League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 5 |
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 6 |
| Saves | 13 |
Ukraine Premier League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 8 |
Ukrainian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Super Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Saves | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 13 |
Ukrainian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Super Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA European Championship
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 15 |
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 4 |
| Saves | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 8 |
Ukrainian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Super Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 4 |
Ukraine Premier League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Ukrainian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Super Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Ukrainian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Super Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2015/16No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2015/16No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2014/15No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2014/15No stats available right now.
Ukrainian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2012/13No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2012/13No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2012/13No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2012/13No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2011/12No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sv | GA | Cl | Pun | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11Karpaty LvivG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 09/19AwayZorya LuhanskG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 09/14EpitsentrG3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 09/06LNZ CherkasyE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 08/17Zorya LuhanskP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.1 |
| 08/10Metalist 1925 KharkivG3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.6 |
| 08/02AwayChornomorets OdesaG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.6 |
| 07/29AwayKøbenhavnP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24/26 | 5.5 |
| 07/23KøbenhavnE3-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28/32 | 6.6 |
| 08/29Al KhaleejP1-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15/15 | 5.0 |
| 05/20Al IttihadP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21/21 | 5.1 |
| 05/15AwayAl RiyadhG1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/23 | 6.0 |
| 05/11Al-AhliG3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16/28 | 7.2 |
| 05/01AwayAl FatehP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16/23 | 6.2 |
| 04/06AwayAl WehdaG1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33/44 | 7.4 |
ATA
VEN
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
OUL
HJK
RAD
MOT
VPS
PKT
KAL
LIE
AUD
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
NSR
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
AGF
SJF
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
GUV
GUA
CAR
IND
CNA
GKS
WIE


