Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | New Zealand Women | Internationals Women | 5 | 370 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Crystal Palace Women | FAWSL Continental Cup | 3 | 188 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Crystal Palace Women | Women's FA Cup | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Crystal Palace Women | Women's Super League 2 | 7 | 163 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | New Zealand Women | Internationals Women | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | New Zealand Women | Olympic Women's Football Tournament | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Crystal Palace Women | Women's Super League | 15 | 827 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Crystal Palace Women | FAWSL Continental Cup | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Crystal Palace Women | Women's FA Cup | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | New Zealand Women | Internationals Women | 7 | 423 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | PSV Women | Dutch Eredivisie Women | 19 | 1,256 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | New Zealand Women | Internationals Women | 7 | 423 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | New Zealand Women | Women's World Cup | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Brisbane Roar Women | Australian W-League | 11 | 839 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Australia Women | Internationals Women | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Fortuna Hjørring Women | Women's Champions League | 4 | 226 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Brisbane Roar Women | Australian W-League | 10 | 674 | 2 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Australia Women U19 | AFC U19 Women's Championship | 2 | 90 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Brisbane Roar Women | Australian W-League | 10 | 381 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 19 seasons | 115 | 6,709 | 14 | 7 |
Internationals Women
2026/27No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
FAWSL Continental Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Women's FA Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Women's Super League 2
2025/26Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 2.21 | 61 |
| Chances created | 1.10 | 63 |
| Dribbles | 0.55 | 31 |
| Touches in the box | 2.21 | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Internationals Women
2024/25Compared with 16 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 81 |
| Shots | 2.50 | 50 |
| Chances created | 1.50 | 63 |
| Dribbles | 1.50 | 69 |
| Touches in the box | 2.50 | 38 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Olympic Women's Football Tournament
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Women's Super League
2024/25Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.22 | 40 |
| Shots | 1.09 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.54 | 10 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 27 |
| Touches in the box | 2.72 | 13 |
| Aerial game | 9% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 14 |
FAWSL Continental Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Women's FA Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
Internationals Women
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch Eredivisie Women
2023/24Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 79 |
| Shots | 2.08 | 60 |
| Chances created | 0.36 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 0.50 | 19 |
| Touches in the box | 3.37 | 50 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch Eredivisie Cup Women
2023/24No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup Women
2023/24No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2022/23Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots | 0.43 | 5 |
| Chances created | 0.64 | 21 |
| Dribbles | 0.43 | 16 |
| Touches in the box | 1.06 | 11 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Women's World Cup
2022/23Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 1.50 | 15 |
| Chances created | 0.50 | 23 |
| Dribbles | 2.50 | 77 |
| Touches in the box | 2.50 | 8 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 8 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Australian W-League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Danish Elitedivisionen Women
2021/22No stats available right now.
Internationals Women
2020/21No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Danish Elitedivisionen Women
2020/21No stats available right now.
Olympic Women's Tournament Qualifying Asia
2019/20No stats available right now.
Australian W-League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
AFC U19 Women's Championship
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Australian W-League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/17AwayChelsea WomenP5-0 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 5.8 |
| 12/14AwayLewes WomenG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25/31 | 8.0 |
| 12/02AwayAustralia WomenP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 10/15 | 7.0 |
| 11/28AwayAustralia WomenP5-0 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7/14 | 7.3 |
| 10/29AwayUSA WomenP6-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 | 6.2 |
| 10/26AwayMexico WomenP2-0 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13/19 | 6.1 |
| 10/23AwayMexico WomenP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13/22 | 6.6 |
| 03/09AwayChelsea WomenP1-0 | 53' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 | 6.2 |
| 02/25AwayCosta Rica WomenG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 16/23 | 7.4 |
| 02/22AwayCosta Rica WomenE1-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 16/24 | 8.1 |
| 02/09Newcastle United WomenG2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 07/31France WomenP1-2 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 | 5.8 |
| 07/28Colombia WomenP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7/13 | 5.8 |
| 07/25AwayCanada WomenP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 9/17 | 6.4 |
| 05/31AwayJapan WomenP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 | 5.3 |
HUN
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
COR
COL
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN





