Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Loudoun United | United Soccer League | 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Loudoun United | United Soccer League | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Loudoun United | United Soccer League | 8 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | D.C. United U17 | Generation Adidas Cup Champions | 9 | 497 | 2 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | D.C. United U17 | MLS Next U17 | 7 | 488 | 4 | 8 |
| Total | 5 seasons | 37 | 1,193 | 6 | 11 |
US Open Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
United Soccer League
2024/25Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 2.31 | 97 |
| Dribbles | 4.62 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Embargoed Fixtures - ISL
2024/25No stats available right now.
US Open Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
United Soccer League
2023/24Compared with 109 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 2.43 | 61 |
| Chances created | 7.30 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 2.43 | 94 |
| Touches in the box | 4.86 | 73 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
United Soccer League
2022/23Compared with 120 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.36 | 13 |
| Chances created | 0.68 | 14 |
| Dribbles | 0.68 | 28 |
| Touches in the box | 6.14 | 93 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
United Soccer League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Generation Adidas Cup Champions
2021/22Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.36 | 36 |
| Shots | 1.27 | 25 |
| Chances created | 2.17 | 92 |
| Dribbles | 1.27 | 69 |
| Touches in the box | 4.35 | 47 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 14 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
MLS Next U17
2021/22Compared with 36 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.74 | 74 |
| Shots | 3.50 | 79 |
| Chances created | 4.06 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 1.48 | 71 |
| Touches in the box | 6.64 | 74 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 8 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
MLS Next U17 Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
MLS Next U17
2020/21No stats available right now.
MLS Next U17 Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/01FC TulsaG3-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
| 04/17AwayRichmond KickersE0-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 | 5.4 |
| 04/07AwayBirmingham LegionP3-1 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/8 | 6.3 |
| 03/23AwayDetroit City FCP2-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 | 6.3 |
| 03/16North Carolina FCG3-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.7 |
| 03/09AwaySan AntonioE2-2 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
| 10/14AwayRio Grande ValleyP2-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 10/07Detroit City FCP0-3 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.1 |
| 09/30AwayTampa Bay RowdiesP1-0 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
| 09/09AwayPittsburgh Riverhounds SCP3-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.2 |
| 08/26AwayIndy ElevenP2-1 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.5 |
| 06/30AwayCharleston BatteryP3-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.2 |
| 06/24Tampa Bay RowdiesP2-4 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.1 |
| 06/21AwayBirmingham LegionP2-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 10/08AwayTampa Bay RowdiesP8-0 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.1 |
CCX
HBI
MAC
AVI
BOU
SUN
BHA
CRY
LEE
MUN
NFO
ARS
OSA
RAC
CEL
ALA
MAL
RSO
RMA
SEV
CIN
CLB
MTY
PAC
B04
SCF
BMG
TSG
UDI
LEC
FIO
COM
MIL
ATA
JUV
LAZ
ANR
MAR
LHV
AUX
LOR
ASM
PFC
REN
LYN
NIC
FLU
SAN
GRE
CRU
BAH
FLA
REM
RBB
DEL
MAN
LEO
EME
BAR
UCA
RAC
CAI
ERC
ALD
EST
SLO
BEL
RIV
FAT
KHA
ONE
TAI
SHN
HNG
BRN
YAN
KAS