Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Copa Chile | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Copa Chile | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Copa Chile | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Rangers de Talca | Chile Primera B | 23 | 1,719 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Rangers de Talca | Chile Primera B | 20 | 1,519 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Ñublense | Copa Chile | 3 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Ñublense | Chile Primera B | 21 | 1,327 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Ñublense | Copa Chile | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Santiago Morning | Chile Primera B | 24 | 1,821 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Deportes Concepción | Copa Chile | 4 | 109 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Santiago Morning | Chile Primera B | 31 | 2,514 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 132 | 9,570 | 4 | 0 |
Copa Chile
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2023/24No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Copa Chile
2019/20No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 96 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 41% | 9 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 57 |
| Tackles | 0.30 | 57 |
| Interceptions | 0.30 | 31 |
| Clearances | 0.30 | 19 |
| Pass accuracy | 70% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Copa Chile
2018/19Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 67 |
| Tackles | 0.86 | 39 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 60% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2018/19Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 67% | 85 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 95 |
| Tackles | 0.07 | 34 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 12 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 12 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Copa Chile
2017/18Compared with 22 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 67% | 70 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 25 |
| Tackles | 2.00 | 82 |
| Interceptions | 3.00 | 73 |
| Clearances | 1.00 | 9 |
| Pass accuracy | 63% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Chile Primera B
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2016/17No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2016/17Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 52% | 40 |
| Aerial game | 65% | 69 |
| Tackles | 0.59 | 86 |
| Interceptions | 0.94 | 83 |
| Clearances | 1.29 | 95 |
| Pass accuracy | 60% | 26 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 19 |
| Clearances | 26 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Copa Chile
2015/16Compared with 82 players in the same position in 2015/16.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 55 |
| Tackles | 3.30 | 99 |
| Interceptions | 1.65 | 85 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 16 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Chile Primera B
2015/16No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2014/15No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/12AwayMagallanesP3-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 10/14MagallanesE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28/38 | 6.3 |
| 10/07AwayBarnecheaE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 11/22 | 5.7 |
| 08/05Deportes Santa CruzP0-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 17/22 | 6.5 |
| 05/12Unión San FelipeP2-3 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 6.0 |
| 02/23Deportes CopiapóP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 29/38 | 6.1 |
| 06/21AwayColo-ColoP2-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 | 6.1 |
| 06/09Colo-ColoG2-0 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.1 |
| 03/24AwaySantiago MorningG1-2 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 5.7 |
| 07/22AwayUniversidad de ChileP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 18/30 | 6.5 |
| 07/16Universidad de ChileP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26/40 | 5.6 |
| 04/28AwayUnión La CaleraG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13/24 | 5.6 |
| 03/25Coquimbo UnidoG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18/25 | 6.8 |
| 03/18AwayCuricó UnidoP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11/25 | 5.3 |
| 02/20Deportes ValdiviaP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23/35 | 6.7 |
BRE
LIV
VIL
ELC
BOL
INT
STR
PSG
NEO
ITF
ANS
ITT
ALU
ASK
QAR
NEF
EMM
ALM
ADO
PSV
OUL
HTA
ITB
HHA
MAN
PAL
GKS
POG
SAI
QSC
VOJ
RKR
SPA
SLO
SEK
MAR
ATH
VCF
ÖIF
ODD
BAN
ELZ
ABS
MEN
GGS
SUR
HAT
FET
ANK
O67
KER
ALT
ESK
FEN
ALN
SAH
AIN
SHK
FUL
HUL
MCI
IPS
NEJ
IST
LEV
VOL
THA
STJ
BFC
CFC
KIL
MOT
STJ
DNU



