Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Queens Park Rangers | English Npower Championship | 14 | 750 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Queens Park Rangers | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Queens Park Rangers | EFL Cup | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Queens Park Rangers | English Npower Championship | 11 | 751 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Queens Park Rangers | English Npower Championship | 33 | 2,669 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Queens Park Rangers | English Npower Championship | 16 | 1,132 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Coventry City | FA Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Coventry City | English Npower Championship | 29 | 2,293 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Birmingham City | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Birmingham City | English Npower Championship | 10 | 792 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Birmingham City | FA Cup | 3 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Birmingham City | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Birmingham City | English Npower Championship | 19 | 1,614 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Vitesse | Eredivisie | 28 | 2,417 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Vitesse | Dutch KNVB Cup | 4 | 200 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Vitesse | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 263 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | England U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship | 3 | 229 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | England U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Chelsea | EFL Cup | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Chelsea | International Champions Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sunderland | English Npower Championship | 11 | 653 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Chelsea PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Chelsea U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | England U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | England U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | England U21 | Toulon Tournament | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Bristol Rovers | FA Cup | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Bristol Rovers | English League 1 | 12 | 841 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Chelsea PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Chelsea PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | England U20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | England U20 | Under 20 Internationals | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | England U20 | Tournoi U20 4 Nations | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Chelsea | Premier League | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Chelsea PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Chelsea PL2 | UEFA Youth League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Chelsea PL2 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Chelsea U18 | English FA Youth Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Chelsea PL2 | Barclays Under 21 Premier League | 6 | 495 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Chelsea U18 | English FA Youth Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | Chelsea U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 4 | 243 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | England U18 | Under 18 Internationals | 6 | 382 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Chelsea U18 | Fulham U18 League | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 43 seasons | 268 | 20,292 | 6 | 10 |
EFL Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2026/27No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2025/26Compared with 190 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 76 |
| Aerial game | 62% | 69 |
| Tackles | 0.48 | 8 |
| Interceptions | 0.72 | 14 |
| Clearances | 7.20 | 82 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 64 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 60 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
EFL Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 10 |
English Npower Championship
2024/25Compared with 179 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 56 |
| Aerial game | 53% | 35 |
| Tackles | 0.84 | 34 |
| Interceptions | 0.48 | 5 |
| Clearances | 4.67 | 52 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 78 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 39 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2023/24Compared with 177 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 65% | 84 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 86 |
| Tackles | 1.38 | 70 |
| Interceptions | 1.08 | 38 |
| Clearances | 4.48 | 88 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 68 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 41 |
| Interceptions | 32 |
| Clearances | 133 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2022/23Compared with 193 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 65% | 85 |
| Aerial game | 71% | 91 |
| Tackles | 1.91 | 94 |
| Interceptions | 1.91 | 92 |
| Clearances | 3.66 | 64 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 24 |
| Interceptions | 24 |
| Clearances | 46 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Super Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2021/22Compared with 187 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 61% | 63 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 61 |
| Tackles | 1.77 | 97 |
| Interceptions | 1.33 | 49 |
| Clearances | 3.06 | 53 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 76 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 45 |
| Interceptions | 34 |
| Clearances | 78 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
U23 Club Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2020/21Compared with 192 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 70 |
| Aerial game | 58% | 56 |
| Tackles | 1.14 | 76 |
| Interceptions | 1.59 | 66 |
| Clearances | 2.27 | 36 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 53 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 20 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2020/21No stats available right now.
Premier League
2019/20No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
English Npower Championship
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 23 |
| Clearances | 76 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 28 |
| Interceptions | 30 |
| Clearances | 151 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 9 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Under 21 Internationals
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
English Community Shield
2017/18No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Champions Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
FA Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 49 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 11 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Under 21 Internationals
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Toulon Tournament
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Premier League
2016/17No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
International Champions Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2016/17No stats available right now.
English League 1
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2016/17No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 8 |
FIFA U-20 World Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Under 20 Internationals
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
UEFA Champions League
2015/16No stats available right now.
Premier League
2015/16No stats available right now.
English Community Shield
2015/16No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
International Champions Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 7 |
English FA Youth Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 7 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2014/15No stats available right now.
Premier League
2014/15No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Barclays Under 21 Premier League
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 38 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English FA Youth Cup
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 8 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Under 18 Internationals
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 16 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2013/14No stats available right now.
Fulham U18 League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/11AwayLeicester CityP6-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61/62 | 5.8 |
| 08/27Luton TownE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 38/42 | 6.5 |
| 08/13AwayCambridge UnitedG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 56/63 | 6.9 |
| 07/20Tottenham HotspurP0-2 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24/27 | 6.3 |
| 02/05AwaySouthamptonP2-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 24/31 | 5.7 |
| 01/08Derby CountyG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
| 08/01AwayArsenalG1-2 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.0 |
| 07/27AwayBournemouthG1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15/17 | 6.0 |
| 01/10AwayManchester CityP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18/22 | 6.0 |
| 08/29AwayBrighton and Hove AlbionE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38/39 | 6.6 |
| 03/04AwayLeicester CityP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13/15 | 6.5 |
| 01/25AwayCoventry CityE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 01/04Blackburn RoversG2-1 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 08/06AwayPortsmouthP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 21/29 | 6.5 |
| 06/24AwayCroatia U21E3-3 | 49' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 52/55 | 6.6 |
PUM
CAZ
TAL
CAI
CUS
ALI
ALI
IST
MUN
ANT
COB
ESP
OLA
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
BAH
MIR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE
LDU
BAR
SLO
RIE
PLA
ARG











