Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Fleetwood Town | FA Cup | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Fleetwood Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 4 | 336 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Fleetwood Town | English League 2 | 18 | 567 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Fleetwood Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Oldham Athletic | English Conference National | 28 | 1,350 | 10 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Oldham Athletic | FA Cup | 2 | 208 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Oldham Athletic | FA Cup | 1 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Barnsley | FA Cup | 2 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Barnsley | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Barnsley | English League 1 | 45 | 2,442 | 12 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | Barnsley | EFL Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | FA Cup | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 107 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | English League 1 | 23 | 1,069 | 6 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ipswich Town U21 | English U21 Professional Development League 2 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | FA Cup | 1 | 58 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | English League 1 | 26 | 1,565 | 9 | 3 |
| 2020/21 | Ipswich Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ipswich Town | FA Cup | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ipswich Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ipswich Town | English League 1 | 28 | 1,918 | 11 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Tranmere Rovers | FA Cup | 5 | 450 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Tranmere Rovers | English League 2 | 48 | 4,349 | 30 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Tranmere Rovers | FA Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Forest Green Rovers | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Forest Green Rovers | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 28 seasons | 250 | 15,602 | 91 | 17 |
English League 2
2026/27No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English League 2
2025/26Compared with 137 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.32 | 73 |
| Shots | 2.54 | 76 |
| Chances created | 1.27 | 79 |
| Dribbles | 0.32 | 24 |
| Touches in the box | 5.08 | 79 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 76 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 10 |
EFL Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
English Conference National
2024/25Compared with 129 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.67 | 93 |
| Shots | 0.67 | 93 |
| Chances created | 0.13 | 56 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.80 | 94 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
English FA Trophy
2024/25No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
English National League Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2023/24No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
English FA Trophy
2023/24No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 4 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
English League 1
2022/23Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.44 | 84 |
| Shots | 2.25 | 54 |
| Chances created | 0.88 | 39 |
| Dribbles | 0.29 | 14 |
| Touches in the box | 4.68 | 68 |
| Aerial game | 37% | 64 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 12 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 61 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
English League 1
2021/22Compared with 117 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.51 | 89 |
| Shots | 2.44 | 71 |
| Chances created | 0.93 | 43 |
| Dribbles | 0.34 | 22 |
| Touches in the box | 4.88 | 77 |
| Aerial game | 39% | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
English U21 Professional Development League 2
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
English League 1
2020/21Compared with 112 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.52 | 91 |
| Shots | 3.05 | 91 |
| Chances created | 0.81 | 27 |
| Dribbles | 0.23 | 13 |
| Touches in the box | 5.18 | 81 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 9 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 53 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
EFL Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
English League 1
2019/20Compared with 108 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.52 | 88 |
| Shots | 4.04 | 97 |
| Chances created | 0.80 | 29 |
| Dribbles | 0.75 | 40 |
| Touches in the box | 6.01 | 89 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 75 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 11 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 86 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
English League 2
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 30 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 167 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 20 |
EFL Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2017/18No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English FA Trophy
2017/18No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2016/17No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2016/17No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2015/16No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2015/16No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2015/16No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2014/15No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English FA Trophy
2014/15No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2013/14No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2012/13No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
English Conference National
2011/12No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2011/12No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2010/11No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2010/11No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2010/11No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2010/11No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2010/11No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2009/10No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01BarnetG2-1 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/13AwayBarnsleyE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13/19 | 5.9 |
| 11/30AwayLeyton OrientP2-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 5.1 |
| 11/02AwayTranmere RoversG1-2 | 88' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 |
| 11/04AwayNewport CountyP2-0 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 01/08AwayDerby CountyP3-0 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.4 |
| 11/26Crewe AlexandraG3-0 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 08/24AwayLeeds UnitedP3-1 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 | 5.6 |
| 12/15AwayBarrowP2-0 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7/13 | 5.9 |
| 08/10Newport CountyP0-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.1 |
| 11/07PortsmouthP2-3 | 58' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 | 7.0 |
| 09/16FulhamP0-1 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 5.8 |
| 12/10Coventry CityP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 11/09Lincoln CityE1-1 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 01/04Tottenham HotspurP0-7 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9/21 | 5.7 |
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
CAE
RVF
TWE
THU
STV
IBE
FCK
BRA
HEA
FCN
SCF
FKJ
BRA
RDI
ATA
PAF
MUG
BUR
MAN
EES
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
COR
COL
EQU
LLA
XEL
COB
MUN
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
RY2
KHO
KHA
BID
MUA
SPM
BHA
KAU
AZ
HBS





